Latest products

2021-03-04

MERCUSYS AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router (AC12)

IEEE 802.11a/n/ac 5GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz WiFi standards | 300Mbps at 2.4GHz, 867Mbps at 5GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 3× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 4 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-04

MERCUSYS 300Mbps Enhanced Wireless N Router (MW325R)

IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi standard | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 2× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 2 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-04

MERCUSYS 300Mbps Multi-Mode Wireless N Router (MW302R)

IEEE 802.11b/g/n WiFi standard | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 2× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 2 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-04

MERCUSYS AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Router (AC10)

IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz standards | Up to 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz, 867 Mbps on 5 GHz | 1× 10/100 Mbps WAN Port | 2× 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports | 4 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-04

MERCUSYS AX1800 Dual-Band WiFi 6 Router (MR70X)

802.11ax/ac/a/b/g/n Wi-Fi standards | 1201 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz) | 1× Gigabit WAN Port | 3× Gigabit LAN Ports | 4 x 5 dBi Fixed Omni-Directional Antennas

2021-03-04

TP-LINK 8-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch (TL-SG108-M2)

8× 100Mbps/1Gbps/2.5Gbps Ports (Cat5e or better cables for 2.5Gbps) | Fanless | With a USB to 2.5G Ethernet adapter, you can enjoy the Ethernet up to 2.5 Gbps on your laptop

2021-03-04

TP-LINK AX1800 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System Deco X20 (2-pack) (DecoX20-2)

2x Gigabit RJ45/LAN ports | EE 802.11a/n/ac/ax 5 GHz (up to 1201 Mbps), IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ax 2.4 GHz (up to 574 Mbps) standards | Fast. Stable. Everywhere | Convenient Plug-In Wi-Fi for Additional Coverage | Seamless Roaming with One Wi-Fi Name | TP-Link HomeCare (Parental Controls, Built_in Antivirus) | Works with Alexa

2021-03-04

TP-LINK AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System, Deco X60, 2 pack (DecoX60-2)

2x Gigabit LAN/WAN ports | EE 802.11a/n/ac/ax 5 GHz (up to 2402 Mbps), IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ax 2.4 GHz (up to 574 Mbps) standards | OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology | Seamless Roaming with One Wi-Fi Name | TP-Link HomeCare (Parental Controls, Built-in Antivirus) | Works with Alexa

2021-03-04

TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port 2.5GBASE-T and 2-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SG3210XHP-M2)

8x 2.5 Gigabits PoE+ LAN ports | 2x 10 Gbps SFP+ Slots | 1× RJ45 Console Port | 1× Micro-USB Console Port | Power budget 240W | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-03-04

TP-LINK USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter (UE305)

Equipped with USB 3.0 port and Gigabit Ethernet port, UE300 provides a high speed data transfer rate | Compact Design | User Friendly

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro Wi-Fi Access Point, 5 pack (UAP-AC-IW-PRO-5)

up to 1750 Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI AirFiber 11 Licensed Backhaul Radio (AF-11)

Frequency: 11 GHz | Range: 300+ km | Throughput: 1.2+ Gbps

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Access Hub (UA-Hub)

UniFi® Access Hub is an intelligent IP networked single door controller, a part of UniFi Access solution

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Access Reader Lite (UA-Lite)

UniFi® Access Reader Lite is a modern NFC and Bluetooth reader, a part of the UniFi Access solution

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Access Starter Kit (UA-SK)

Comprehensive starter kit with everything you need to set up a premium UniFi Access solution

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Switch Flex Utility (USW-Flex-Utility)

Outdoor weatherproof enclosure designed for use with the UniFi Switch Flex (USW-Flex)

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI Power Supply with UPS and PoE, EdgePower 54V (EP-54V-72W)

UPS device with dual PoE output ports. You can receive alerts in the event of a power outage, and the EP-54V-72W offers a 12V lead acid battery input (optional) for redundancy if the AC input fails over

2021-03-03

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4 Dome Camera (UVC-G4-DOME)

4MP Resolution (2688 x 1512, 24 FPS) | For indoors or outdoors use (weatherproofing: IPX4, resistance: IK08 ) | 5 MP CMOS Sensor | Two-way talk | H.264 | Infrared LEDs | 802.3af/802.3at support (PoE adapter not included)

2021-03-01

UBIQUITI 24 Ports Gigabit Switch Pro Gen2 (USW-Pro-24)

24x Gigabit RJ45 ports | 2x SFP+ ports | Layer 3 Support | 1.3" Color Touchscreen Display

2021-03-01

UBIQUITI airFiber 60 GHz Radio System, airFiber 60 LR (AF60-LR)

1x Gigabit LAN port | 60 GHz radio | Low-interference 60 Ghz spectrum | Long range, up to 12 km | Integrated GPS

2021-02-23

MIKROTIK 24V 0.38A Power adapter, EU type (MKT-DC-24V-9W)

Designed for Mikrotik products, recommended for routers with low power consuption

2021-02-23

Netonix DIN Rail Mounting Kit for WS-6-MINI switch (DIN-6)

Optional Din Rail Mounting Kit DIN-6 for WS-6-MINI, Din Rail Clasp, Bracket and Screws Included

2021-02-22

TP-LINK AV1000 Gigabit Powerline ac Wi-Fi Kit (TL-WPA7517 KIT)

Up to 300 meters over existing electrical wiring | up to 1000 Mbps over Powerline | up to 750 Mbps Wi-Fi (433Mbps on 5GHz & 300Mbps on 2.4GHz)

2021-02-22

TP-LINK AX6600 Tri-Band Gigabit Wi-Fi 6 Router, Archer AX90 (ArcherAX90)

Tri-band (1625 Mbps + 1625 Mbps + 750 Mbps) Wi-Fi | 1x 2.5G/1G/100M WAN port | 1x Gigabit WAN port | 3x Gigabit LAN ports | 1x USB 3.0 port + 1x USB 2.0 port | 4x4 MU-MIMO | OFDMA | DFS | 8 external antennas | Airtime Fairness | HomeShield Security

2021-02-22

TP-LINK AX1800 Wi-Fi Range Extender RE605X (RE605X)

Wi-Fi 6 | IEEE 802.11a/n/ac/ax 5GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz | 1x Gigabit LAN port | 2 External Antennas | AP Mode | Intelligent Signal Light | OneMeshTM compatible

2021-02-20

TP-LINK Smart Wi-Fi Light Bulb, Multicolor Tapo L530E (TapoL530E)

Lumen Output: 806 lm | Color Temperature: 2500K-6500K | Beam Angle: 220 Degrees | E27 | 8.7 W | Dimmable

2021-02-20

TP-LINK 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111B-20)

1x SC Fiber Port | 1x 10/100Mbps RJ45 Port | Single-mode fiber | Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer modes| Wave Lenght: 1310 nm Tx/1550 nm Rx | Up to 20 km distance

2021-02-20

TP-LINK 10/100 Mbps WDM Media Converter (TL-FC111A-20)

1x SC Fiber Port | 1x 10/100Mbps RJ45 Port | Single-mode fiber | Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer modes| Wave Lenght: 1550 nm Tx/1310 nm Rx | Up to 20 km distance

2021-02-20

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter (TL-FC311A-20)

1x Gigabit SC Fiber Port | 1x Gigabit RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) | Single-mode fiber | Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer modes| Wave Lenght: 1550 nm Tx/1310 nm Rx | Up to 20 km distance

2021-02-20

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter (TL-FC311B-20)

1x Gigabit SC Fiber Port | 1x Gigabit RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) | Single-mode fiber | Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer modes| Wave Lenght: 1310 nm Tx/1550 nm Rx | Up to 20 km distance

2021-02-20

TP- LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter (TL-FC311B-2)

1x Gigabit SC Fiber Port | 1x Gigabit RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) | Single-mode fiber | Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer modes| Wave Lenght: 1310 nm Tx/1550 nm Rx | Up to 2 km distance

2021-02-20

TP-LINK Gigabit WDM Media Converter (TL-FC311A-2)

1x Gigabit SC Fiber Port | 1x Gigabit RJ45 Port (Auto MDI/MDIX) | Single-mode fiber | Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer modes| Wave Lenght: 1550 nm Tx/1310 nm Rx | Up to 2 km distance

2021-02-20

TP-LINK 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver (TL-SM5110-SR)

Multi-mode | Full LC duplex | Up to 300 m distance (OM3)

2021-02-20

TP-LINK 3M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (TXC432-CU3M)

SFP+ (10Gbps) connectors on both sides, length 3 meters

2021-02-20

TP-LINK 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable (TXC432-CU1M)

SFP+ (10Gbps) connectors on both sides, length 1 meter

2021-02-19

TP-LINK 5-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch (TL-SG105-M2)

5× 100Mbps/1Gbps/2.5Gbps Ports (Cat5e or better cables for 2.5Gbps) | Fanless | With a USB to 2.5G Ethernet adapter, you can enjoy the Ethernet up to 2.5 Gbps on your laptop

2021-02-19

TP-LINK AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter Archer TX50E (ArcherTX50E)

Wi-Fi 6 Speed—Breaks the gigabit barrier with speed up to 2402 Mbps (5 GHz) + 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz) | 802.11ax with backward compatibility (Full support for 802.11ac/a/b/g/n standards) | 75% lower latency ensures ultra-responsive real-time gaming | Wider Signal Coverage | Bluetooth 5.0 | Improved Security with WPA3

2021-02-19

TP-LINK AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender (RE550)

1x Gigabit LAN port | 802.11b/g/n/ac | 3×3 MU-MIMO | 3-Streas for AC1900 Dual Band Wi-Fi – Simultaneous 600Mbps on 2.4GHz + 1300Mbps on 5GHz | Range Extender and Access Point modes | Wall-Plug

2021-02-19

IMOU Smart Monitoring With AI Human Detection Bullet 2C (IPC-F22P-IMOU)

Human Detection | 1080P | H.265 | Night Vision | Built-in Mic | IP67 Weatherproof | Built-in Wi-Fi Hotspo | Cloud | 2.8mm lens

2021-02-18

TELTONIKA LTE Cat6 Industrial Cellular Router (RUT360)

1x SIM slot | 2x 10/100 Mbps WAN/LAN ports | 802.11 b/g/n, 2x2 MIMO WiFi | Carrier Aggregation | Rugged aluminium housing

2021-02-18

TELTONIKA Industrial L2 unmanaged switch (TSW110)

5x Gigabit LAN ports | Passive PoE in | 4 pin industrial DC power socket | Full aluminum housing | DIN rail or wall mounting (additional kit needed), flat surface placement

2021-02-17

TP-LINK Omada Gigabit VPN Router ER7206 (TL-ER7206)

1x SFP WAN port | 1x Gigabit WAN port | 2x Gigabit WAN/LAN ports | 2x Gigabit LAN port | Supports up to 100x LAN-to-LAN IPsec, 50x OpenVPN, 50x L2TP, and 50x PPTP VPN connections | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-02-15

TP-LINK Omada AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Wall Plate Access Point (EAP235-Wall)

IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Max.speed: 2.4GHz - 300Mbps, 5GHz - 867Mbps | 4x Gigabit LAN ports (1x PoE out) | 802.3af/at power supply | 2x 4dBi (2.4GHz) and 2x 4dBi (5GHz) antennas

2021-02-13

TP-LINK JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots, updated (TL-SG1218MPE)

16x Gigabit LAN PoE+ Ports | 2x Gigabit LAN Ports | 2x combo SFP Slots | up to 250W PoE (max.30W per port) power budget

2021-02-05

TP-LINK AX1800 Wireless Dual Band Ceiling Mount Access Point, EAP620 HD (EAP620HD)

1x Gigabit LAN port (supports IEEE802.3at PoE) | Antennas: 2.4 GHz: 2× 4 dBi and 5 GHz: 2× 5 dBi | Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a | Simultaneous 574 Mbps on 2.4GHz and 1201 Mbps on 5GHz totals 1775 Mbps Wi-Fi speeds | Free Omada App, Centralized Management, Cloud Access

2021-02-05

MIMOSA N5-45x2 Sector Antenna (MIMOSA_N5-45x2)

Frequency Range: 4.9–6.4 GHz | Gain: 19 dBi | Connectors: 2 x N female | Antenna beam width: Azimuth(4 dB) - 45º, Azimuth (3 dB): 42º, Elevation(3 dB): 9º | Part Number: 100-00083

2021-02-02

TELTONIKA Advanced plug and track device with bluetooth (FMB003)

Plug and play device with OEM parameters reading capability dedicated to OBD applications of next generation

2021-02-02

TELTONIKA Plug and Play tracker with GNSS, GSM and Bluetooth (FMP100)

Plug and Play tracker with GNSS, GSM and Bluetooth connectivity and cigarette lighter power connector for easy installation

2021-02-01

UBIQUITI UniFi Aggregation Switch (USW-Aggregation)

8x 10G SFP+ Ports | 1.3" Touchscreen with AR switch management | Fanless | Layer 2

2021-02-01

IMOU 1080P H.265 Outdoor Active Deterrence Camera Turret (IPC-T26EP)

1080P | H.265 | Night Vision | Active Deterrence | Human Detection | Two-way Talk | Wi-Fi Hotspot | IP67 Weatherproof | Cloud | 2.8mm lens

2021-02-01

UBIQUITI UniFi 5-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch, USW-Flex-Mini

5x Gigabit LAN ports | Powered by 802.3af/at PoE or USB Type C

2021-01-29

TP-LINK PoE Splitter (TL-POE10R)

IEEE 802.3af compliant | Plug-and-Play, requires no configuration

2021-01-29

TP-LINK VIGI 3MP Outdoor Camera 4mm (VIGI-C300P-4)

3MP Ultra-High Definition | H.264+/H.264 | Smart Detection | Smart IR | WDR | 3D DNR | PoE/12V DC | Night Vision (30m) | DIY Installation | 4mm lens

2021-01-29

TP-LINK VIGI 3MP Outdoor Camera 6mm (VIGI-C300P-6)

3MP Ultra-High Definition | H.264+/H.264 | Smart Detection | Smart IR | WDR | 3D DNR | PoE/12V DC | Night Vision (30m) | DIY Installation | 6mm lens

2021-01-29

TP-LINK VIGI 3MP Turret Camera 4mm (VIGI-C400P-4)

3MP Ultra-High Definition | H.264+/H.264 | Smart Detection | Smart IR | WDR | 3D DNR | PoE/12V DC | Night Vision (30m) | DIY Installation | 4mm lens

2021-01-29

TP-LINK VIGI 3MP Turret Camera 2.8mm (VIGI-C400P-2.8)

3MP Ultra-High Definition | H.264+/H.264 | Smart Detection | Smart IR | WDR | 3D DNR | PoE/12V DC | Night Vision (30m) | DIY Installation | 2.8mm lens

2021-01-27

ALFA NETWORK 2.4GHz Outdoor Omni Antenna, N male (AOA-2409TMA)

Frequency Range: 2400 - 2500 MHz | Gain: 9 dBi

2021-01-27

ALFA NETWORK 5-speed 10 GbE PCIe network adapter (APCIE-10GA)

auto-negotiation feature which allows optimal selection of the best possible speed (10/5/2.5/1 GbE or 100 MbE) over Cat5e, Cat6 or better cabling | PCI Express 3.0 ×4 host interface | Aquantia™ AQtion™ AQC107 chipset

2021-01-25

TP-LINK AC1200 Wireless Access Point (TL-WA1201)

1x Gigabit LAN port (Supports Passive PoE) | Wireless Standards: IEEE802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz, IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz | Multiple operating modes: Access Point, Range Extender, Multi-SSID and Client | PoE in

2021-01-22

TP-LINK PoE+ Injector (TL-POE160S)

IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, supplies up to 30 W | Auto-determine the necessary power requirements | gigabit speed support | Plug-and-Play

2021-01-21

TP-LINK SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router (TL-R605)

1x Gigabit WAN port | 3x Gigabit WAN/LAN ports | 1x Gigabit LAN port | Supports up to 20x LAN-to-LAN IPsec, 16x OpenVPN, 16x L2TP, and 16x PPTP VPN connections | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-01-20

TP-LINK AC1300 Dual Antennas High-Gain Wireless USB Adapter, Archer T4U Plus (ArcherT4UPlus)

Standards 802.11b/g/n/a/ac | 867 Mbps on the 5 GHz band or 400 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band, dual-band Wi-Fi to ensure all your devices run at full speed | MU-MIMO Technology | USB 3.0 | High-Gain Antennas

2021-01-20

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SG3428XMP)

24x Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports | 4x 10 Gbps SFP+ Slots | 1× RJ45 Console Port | 1× Micro-USB Console Port | Power budget 384W | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-01-20

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SL2428P)

24x 10/100 Mbps PoE LAN Ports | 2x Gigabit LAN Ports | 2× Combo Gigabit Uplink RJ45/SFP Ports | PoE+ 802.3at/af | Power budget 250W | Integrated L2 and L2+ features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-01-19

TP-LINK USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter (UE300C)

Equipped with USB-C port and Gigabit Ethernet port, UE300 provides a high speed data transfer rate | Compact Design | User Friendly

2021-01-12

IMOU 1080P H.265 Smart Indoor Monitoring IP camera with PoE Connection (IPC-T22AP)

Human Detection | 1080P | H.265 | PoE | Night Vision | DIY Installation | Cloud | 2.8mm lens

2021-01-12

IMOU 1080P H.265 Smart Outdoor Monitoring IP camera with PoE Connection (IPC-F22AP)

Human Detection | 1080P | H.265 | PoE | Night Vision | Built-in Mic | IP67 Weatherproof | Cloud | 2.8mm lens

2021-01-11

IMOU 1080P H.265 Active Deterrence Wi-Fi Camera LOOC, Ver.2 (IPC-C26EP-V2)

1080P | Night Vision | Active Deterrence | PIR Detection | Two-way Talk | IP65 Weatherproof | Cloud | 2.8mm lens

2021-01-11

Mikrotik 14dBi integrated Sector AP SXT SA5 (RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2)

14 dBi antenna with built-in 5 GHz 802.11a/n | 1x Gigabit LAN port with PoE in | 1x USB port | Router OS (License level 4)

2021-01-08

TELTONIKA Advanced plug and track device with bluetooth (FMB002)

Ultra-small OBDII Plug and Play device with GNSS, GSM, BLE 4.0 connectivity CAN bus data reading capability

2021-01-08

TELTONIKA LTE/GNSS/BLE plug and play OBD tracker (FMC001)

Plug and Track LTE OBD device with GNSS and Bluetooth connectivity

2021-01-08

TELTONIKA Advanced LTE terminal with flexible inputs configuration (FMC130)

Small ADVANCED series device with 4G (LTE Cat 1) network coverage including 3G (UMTS), 2G (GSM) fallback compatibility

2021-01-08

TELTONIKA Professional LTE/GNSS/BLE terminal (FMC640)

Leading GNSS/LTE/3G/GSM Terminal designed for advanced applications with high capacity backup battery and external antennas

2021-01-08

ISKRA MIMO 2G/3G/4G/5G High Gain 700-3800MHz Antennas with 10m cables, SMA Male Connectors (P-60-5G-10)

Gain: 7,5-10,5 dB(i) | MIMO version, each antenna has 10 m coaxial cable and »SMA« male connector on cable end

2021-01-07

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 120MROUND DROP(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-120)

SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 120M, ROUND DROP

2021-01-06

QuWireless QuCam for RUT950, C950M (QUCAM_RUT950)

Outdoor CCTV dual SIM LTE PoE gateway with embedded PoE switch for CCTV cameras (RUT950 LTE router not included)

2021-01-06

QuWireless QuCam for RUT240, C240SM (QUCAM_RUT240)

Outdoor CCTV LTE PoE gateway with embedded PoE switch for CCTV cameras (RUT240 LTE router not included)

Show more..