Latest products

2021-01-25

TP-LINK AC1200 Wireless Access Point (TL-WA1201)

1x Gigabit LAN port (Supports Passive PoE) | Wireless Standards: IEEE802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz, IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz | Multiple operating modes: Access Point, Range Extender, Multi-SSID and Client | PoE in

2021-01-21

TP-LINK SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router (TL-R605)

1x Gigabit WAN port | 3x Gigabit WAN/LAN ports | 1x Gigabit LAN port | Supports up to 20x LAN-to-LAN IPsec, 16x OpenVPN, 16x L2TP, and 16x PPTP VPN connections | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-01-20

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SG3428XMP)

24x Gigabit PoE+ LAN ports | 4x 10 Gbps SFP+ Slots | 1× RJ45 Console Port | 1× Micro-USB Console Port | Power budget 384W | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-01-20

TP-LINK JetStream 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 4-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SL2428P)

24x 10/100 Mbps PoE LAN Ports | 2x Gigabit LAN Ports | 2× Combo Gigabit Uplink RJ45/SFP Ports | PoE+ 802.3at/af | Power budget 250W | Integrated L2 and L2+ features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2021-01-20

TP-LINK AC1300 Dual Antennas High-Gain Wireless USB Adapter, Archer T4U Plus (ArcherT4UPlus)

Standards 802.11b/g/n/a/ac | 867 Mbps on the 5 GHz band or 400 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band, dual-band Wi-Fi to ensure all your devices run at full speed | MU-MIMO Technology | USB 3.0 | High-Gain Antennas

2021-01-19

TP-LINK USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter (UE300C)

Equipped with USB-C port and Gigabit Ethernet port, UE300 provides a high speed data transfer rate | Compact Design | User Friendly

2021-01-12

IMOU 1080P H.265 Smart Outdoor Monitoring IP camera with PoE Connection (IPC-F22AP)

Human Detection | 1080P | H.265 | PoE | Night Vision | Built-in Mic | IP67 Weatherproof | Cloud | 2.8mm lens

2021-01-12

IMOU 1080P H.265 Smart Indoor Monitoring IP camera with PoE Connection (IPC-T22AP)

Human Detection | 1080P | H.265 | PoE | Night Vision | DIY Installation | Cloud | 2.8mm lens

2021-01-11

IMOU 1080P H.265 Active Deterrence Wi-Fi Camera LOOC, Ver.2 (IPC-C26EP-V2)

1080P | Night Vision | Active Deterrence | PIR Detection | Two-way Talk | IP65 Weatherproof | Cloud | 2.8mm lens

2021-01-11

Mikrotik 14dBi integrated Sector AP SXT SA5 (RBSXTG-5HPnD-SAr2)

14 dBi antenna with built-in 5 GHz 802.11a/n | 1x Gigabit LAN port with PoE in | 1x USB port | Router OS (License level 4)

2021-01-08

ISKRA MIMO 2G/3G/4G/5G High Gain 700-3800MHz Antennas with 10m cables, SMA Male Connectors (P-60-5G-10)

Gain: 7,5-10,5 dB(i) | MIMO version, each antenna has 10 m coaxial cable and »SMA« male connector on cable end

2021-01-08

TELTONIKA Professional LTE/GNSS/BLE terminal (FMC640)

Leading GNSS/LTE/3G/GSM Terminal designed for advanced applications with high capacity backup battery and external antennas

2021-01-08

TELTONIKA Advanced LTE terminal with flexible inputs configuration (FMC130)

Small ADVANCED series device with 4G (LTE Cat 1) network coverage including 3G (UMTS), 2G (GSM) fallback compatibility

2021-01-08

TELTONIKA LTE/GNSS/BLE plug and play OBD tracker (FMC001)

Plug and Track LTE OBD device with GNSS and Bluetooth connectivity

2021-01-08

TELTONIKA Advanced plug and track device with bluetooth (FMB002)

Ultra-small OBDII Plug and Play device with GNSS, GSM, BLE 4.0 connectivity CAN bus data reading capability

2021-01-07

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 120MROUND DROP(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-120)

SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 120M, ROUND DROP

2021-01-06

QuWireless QuCam for RUT240, C240SM (QUCAM_RUT240)

Outdoor CCTV LTE PoE gateway with embedded PoE switch for CCTV cameras (RUT240 LTE router not included)

2021-01-06

QuWireless QuCam for RUT950, C950M (QUCAM_RUT950)

Outdoor CCTV dual SIM LTE PoE gateway with embedded PoE switch for CCTV cameras (RUT950 LTE router not included)

2020-12-31

MIKROTIK wAP ac Weatherproof AP Ver.2, black (RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD)

Waterproof | 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n dual-chain, 5 GHz 802.11a/n/ac dual-chain | 2x Gigabit LAN ports | 2.5 dBi antennas | Passive PoE 18-57V or active 802.3af/at in| Router OS (Licence level 4)

2020-12-28

TP-LINK 300 Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router (TL-MR100)

1x 10/100Mbps LAN Port | 1x 10/100Mbps LAN/WAN Port | 1x Micro SIM Card Slot | 2.4 GHz, 300 Mbps Wi-Fi Speed (IEEE 802.11b/g/n) | Share internet access with up to 32 Wi-Fi devices and enjoy download speeds of up to 150 Mbps

2020-12-28

TP-LINK 28-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SG1428PE)

24x Gigabit LAN Ports | 2x Gigabit LAN Ports | PoE+ 802.3at/af | Priority Mode | Isolation Mode | Power budget 250W | PoE Auto Recovery | Great Compatibility with PD Detection

2020-12-23

TP-LINK 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter (TX401)

PCIe 3.0 Slot to 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter | QoS Support | Low-Profile and Full-Height Brackets

2020-12-22

TP-LINK JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SG2210MP)

8x 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports | 2x Gigabit SFP Slots | Total power budget of 150W | Integrated into Omada SDN

2020-12-22

TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ (TL-SG105PE)

PoE+ Switch | 5x Gigabit LAN Ports (4x PoE+ 802.3af/at, 30W each) | Port Priority | Power budget 65W | Network monitoring, Traffic prioritization, VLAN features and PoE Auto Recovery

2020-12-22

TP-LINK Omada Hardware Controller (OC300)

Professional centralized management for Wi-Fi network | 2x Gigabit LAN ports | USB 3.0 port for auto backup | up to 500 Omada access points, compatible JetStream switches, and SafeStream routers

2020-12-22

TP-LINK JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE+ (TL-SG2008P)

8x Gigabit LAN ports | Ports 1–4 Support 802.3at/af PoE+ | Total power budget of 62W | Integrated into Omada SDN

2020-12-21

UBIQUITI Low-Cost GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber loco, 5 pack (UF-LOCO-5)

Robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro-USB power, GPON links of up to 20 km, integrates with Ubiquiti UFiber OLT and 3rd-Party OLT devices

2020-12-18

TP-LINK AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point, EAP660 HD (EAP660HD)

1x 2.5 Gbps LAN port (supports IEEE802.3at PoE) | Antennas: 2.4 GHz: 4× 4 dBi and 5 GHz: 4× 5 dBi | Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a | Simultaneous 1148Mbps on 2.4GHz and 2402Mbps on 5GHz totals 3550Mbps Wi-Fi speeds | Free Omada App, Centralized Management, Cloud Access

2020-12-17

TP-LINK JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 24-Port PoE+ (TL-SG2428P)

24x PoE+ Gigabit LAN ports (up to 30W per port, 250W total budget) | 4x Gigabit SFP ports | up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode | Integrated into Omada SDN

2020-12-16

MIKROTIK 60 GHz CPE with Gigabit Ethernet and a 5 GHz failover Cube 60G ac (CubeG-5ac60ad)

A 2 Gb/s 60 GHz aggregate link with a 5 GHz failover | Built-in 60 GHz 802.11ad | 1x Gigabit LAN port | Passive/802.3af/at PoE In |links up to 800 meters | Router OS (License level 3)

2020-12-15

TELTONIKA Enterprise Rack-Mountable SFP/LTE Router (RUTXR1)

5 x Gigabit Ethernet ports | DUAL SIM With auto failover, backup WAN and other switching scenarios | 1x SFP port for long-range Fiber-optic communication | Wave-2 802.11ac Dual Band WIFI | 4G LTE CAT 6 Cellular speeds up to 300Mbps with Carrier Aggregation | Compatible with Teltonika Remote Management System (RMS)

2020-12-14

MIKROTIK wAP ac Weatherproof AP Ver.2, white (RBwAPG-5HacD2HnD)

Waterproof | 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n dual-chain, 5 GHz 802.11a/n/ac dual-chain | 2x Gigabit LAN ports | 2.5 dBi antennas | Passive PoE 18-57V or active 802.3af/at in| Router OS (Licence level 4)

2020-12-14

MIKROTIK LtAP LR8 LTE kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE&LR8)

Heavy-duty weatherproof design | Category 4 LTE modem | 802.11b/g/n wireless | Built-in GPS | 1x Gigabit LAN port | 2x miniPCI slots | 3x SIM slots | 1x RS232 serial port | Multiple powering options (passive PoE in 12-30V, DC jack or automotive connector 12 - 30 V) | Router OS (Licence level 4)

2020-12-01

MIKROTIK Wireless Wire Cube, 2 pcs. pre-paired devices (CubeG-5ac60adpair)

A 2 Gb/s 60 GHz aggregate link with a 5 GHz failover | Built-in 60 GHz 802.11ad | 1x Gigabit LAN port | Passive/802.3af/at PoE In |links up to 800 meters | Router OS (License level 3)

Show more..