Latest products

2024-06-05

AQARA Smart Home Hub M3 (HM-G01D)

Wireless Protocols: Zigbee 3.0, Thread, Bluetooth 5.1 | Up to 127 devices | 360° Infrared control | Ethernet RJ-45 Port | | Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2.4/5 GHz | USB-C or PoE in powering | Built-in 95dB Speaker | Custom Ringtones | Matter Compatible | Most advanced and future-proof Aqara's smart home hub

2024-06-04

MIKROTIK wAP ac LTE Kit (2024) - Dual-band wireless AP/router with a built in cellular modem (wAPGR-5HacD2HnD&EC200A-EU)

Wi-Fi 5 | LTE 4 (150 Mbps Downlink, 50 Mbps Uplink) | 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n dual-chain, 5 GHz 802.11a/n/ac dual-chain | 2x Gigabit LAN ports | 1x MiniPCI-e slots | 1x SIM slot (Micro) | 2x DC inputs (DC jack (10-57 V), PoE-IN (802.3af/at)) | Router OS (Licence level 4)

2024-05-27

UBIQUITI UniFi Switch Pro 8 PoE fully managed Layer 3 USW-Pro-8-POE

8x Gigabit LAN ports (including 6x 802.3at PoE/PoE+ ports and 2x 802.3at PoE++) | 2x SFP+ ports | Total available PoE 120W | Layer 3 | 1.3" touchscreen

2024-05-27

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G5 Dome Ultra Camera (UVC-G5-Dome-Ultra)

4MP Resolution (2688 x 1512, 30 FPS) | 1/2.4" CMOS Sensor | H.264 | Infrared LEDs (up to 20m) | 802.3af/802.3at support (PoE adapter not included) | IK06 | AI event detections

2024-05-27

TELTONIKA Outdoor 4G Cat.4 Router (OTD140)

4G LTE Cat 4 - up tp 150 Mbps DL | 2x 10/100 Mbps WAN/LAN ports (1 x PoE-in (802.3af/at) and 1 x PoE-out (802.3af)) | Dual SIM with auto failover | IP55 | RMS

2024-05-24

EXTRALINK LiFePO4 Battery 12.8V 200Ah (EL-LiFePO4-BAT-12.8V-200AH)

> 2000 cycles | Rated discharge current: 100A | Maximum continuous discharge current: 200A | Discharge temperature: -20°C to 60°C (-4F to 140F) | IP65 | BMS

2024-05-24

EXTRALINK LiFePO4 Battery 12.8V 160Ah (EL-LiFePO4-BAT-12.8V-160AH)

> 2000 cycles | Rated discharge current: 50A | Maximum continuous discharge current: 150A | Discharge temperature: -20°C to 60°C (-4F to 140F) | IP65 | BMS

2024-05-24

EXTRALINK LiFePO4 Battery 12.8V 100Ah (EL-LiFePO4-BAT-12.8V-100AH)

> 2000 cycles | Rated discharge current: 50A | Maximum continuous discharge current: 100A | Discharge temperature: -20°C to 60°C (-4F to 140F) | IP65 | BMS

2024-05-24

EXTRALINK LiFePO4 Battery 12.8V 60Ah (EL-LiFePO4-BAT-12.8V-60AH)

> 2000 cycles | Rated discharge current: 30A | Maximum continuous discharge current: 60A | Discharge temperature: -20°C to 60°C (-4F to 140F) | IP65 | BMS

2024-05-24

EXTRALINK LiFePO4 Battery 12.8V 40Ah (EL-LiFePO4-BAT-12.8V-40AH)

> 2000 cycles | Rated discharge current: 8A | Maximum continuous discharge current: 50A | Discharge temperature: -20°C to 60°C (-4F to 140F) | IP65 | BMS

2024-05-24

EXTRALINK LiFePO4 Battery 12.8V 18Ah (EL-LiFePO4-BAT-12.8V-18AH)

> 2000 cycles | Rated discharge current: 9A | Maximum continuous discharge current: 20A | Discharge temperature: -20°C to 60°C (-4F to 140F) | IP65 | BMS

2024-05-23

UBIQUITI UniFi Express (UX)

1x Gigabit WAN port | 1x Gigabit LAN Port | 2x2 MU-MIMO on 5GHz and 2.4GHz | 3 Gbps aggregated over-the-air throughput rate | 140 m² (1,500 ft²) coverage | 0.96" LCM color screen | 50+ concurent clients | WiFi 6

2024-05-23

UBIQUITI UniFi WiFi 7 Access Point U7 Pro (U7-Pro)

140 m² (1,500 ft²) coverage | 300+ connected devices | Wireless data transfer speed up to 9.3 Gbps | AP/Hotspot | 2.4/5/6 GHz | Standards 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax/be is supported | MIMO 2×2 | PoE 802.3at supported | WiFi 7

2024-05-23

TELTONIKA RS232 Industrial Ethernet Wi-Fi 4 Router (RUT142)

1x 10/100 Mbps WAN port | 1x 10/100 Mbps LAN port | 1x DB9 socket (RS232) | Wi-Fi 4 (IEEE 802.11b/g/n) | Dual powering ( PoE-IN, 3-pin industrial DC power socket, 9-30 VDC), (no PSU included) | Full aluminum housing | Integrated DIN rail | RMS

2024-05-23

TELTONIKA Industrial Ethernet Wi-Fi 4 Router (RUT140)

1x 10/100 Mbps WAN port | 1x 10/100 Mbps LAN port | Wi-Fi 4 (IEEE 802.11b/g/n) | Dual powering ( PoE-IN, 3-pin industrial DC power socket, 9-30 VDC), (no PSU included) | Full aluminum housing | Integrated DIN rail | RMS

2024-05-23

TELTONIKA 8 LAN PoE+ ports 10/100 Mbps Industrial DIN rail unmanaged switch (TSW040)

8x 10/100 Mbps LAN ports | 2-pin industrial DC power socket (no PSU included) | 8x IEEE 802.3af/at compliant ports, up to 30W for each, up to 240W for all PoE ports | Full aluminum housing

2024-05-23

TELTONIKA 8 LAN ports 10/100 Mbps Industrial DIN rail unmanaged switch (TSW030)

8x 10/100 Mbps LAN ports | 2-pin industrial DC power socket (no PSU included) | Full aluminum housing | DIN rail or wall mounting (additional kit needed), flat surface placement | Low power consumption (up to 1.5W)

2024-05-22

TELTONIKA 5 LAN ports 10/100 Mbps Flat industrial DIN rail unmanaged switch (TSF010)

5x 10/100 Mbps LAN ports | 3-pin industrial DC power socket, 7-57 VDC (no PSU included) | Full aluminum housing | Integrated DIN rail

2024-05-22

EXTRALINK Foldable 120W Solar Charging Panel, EPS-120W (EL-EPS-120W)

Up to 120 W of charging power (can be chained up to 360 W) | 3 m MC4 to DC7909 Cable | Cell type: monocrystalline silicon (efficiency 21-22%) | Compatible with Extralink power stations

2024-05-22

EXTRALINK 1568Wh 1500W LiFePO4 Portable Power Station EPS-S1500F (EL-EPS-S1500F)

Capacity: 1568Wh (LiFePO4 battery) | Total output power: 1500W | 2x 230V AC outlets | 2x USB A ports | 2x USB Type C Power Delivery 45W/100W ports | 2x DC output 12V 10A | 1x Car charger | Digital display | Mobile App via Bluetooth | Compatible with solar panels

2024-05-22

EXTRALINK 1021Wh 1000W Portable Power Station EPS-S1000S (EL-EPS-S1000S)

Capacity: 1021Wh (Lithium-ion (Li-ion) battery) | Total output power: 800W | 2x 230V AC outlets | 2x USB A ports | 1x USB Type C Power Delivery 100W port | 1x DC output 12V 10A | Digital display | Mobile App via Bluetooth | Compatible with solar panel

2024-05-22

EXTRALINK 510.6Wh 800W Portable Power Station EPS-S500S (EL-EPS-S500S)

Capacity: 510.6Wh (Lithium-ion (Li-ion) battery) | Total output power: 800W | 2x 230V AC outlets | 2x USB A ports | 1x USB Type C Power Delivery 100W port | 1x DC output 12V 10A | Digital display | Mobile App via Bluetooth | Compatible with solar panel

2024-05-21

TELTONIKA Small and Smart 4G LTE Cat 1 Tracker (FMC920)

LTE Cat.1 | Bluetooth 4.0 | Backup Battery | Crash Detection

2024-05-15

EXTRALINK AGM Battery 12V 65Ah (EL-AGM-BAT-12V-65AH)

Sealed lead-acid maintenance-free battery, the electrolyte is trapped in the separator with glass mat

2024-05-15

EXTRALINK 600VA 480W Pure Sine Wave Power Inverter - UPS backup power system, 12VDC (EL-PSW-INV-600-480-12)

Efficiency: ≥85% | Noise: ≤55dB | Transfer time: <4ms | Compatible with AGM, Gel and LiFePO4 batteries

2024-05-15

EXTRALINK 800VA 640W Pure Sine Wave Power Inverter - UPS backup power system, 12VDC (EL-PSW-INV-800-640-12)

Efficiency: ≥85% | Noise: ≤55dB | Transfer time: <4ms | Compatible with AGM, Gel and LiFePO4 batteries

2024-05-15

EXTRALINK 2000VA 1600W Pure Sine Wave Power Inverter - UPS backup power system, 24VDC (EL-PSW-INV-2000-1600-24)

Efficiency: ≥85% | Noise: ≤55dB | Transfer time: <4ms | Compatible with AGM, Gel and LiFePO4 batteries

2024-05-15

EXTRALINK AGM Battery 12V 100Ah (EL-AGM-BAT-12V-100AH)

Sealed lead-acid maintenance-free battery, the electrolyte is trapped in the separator with glass mat

2024-05-15

EXTRALINK AGM Battery 12V 200Ah (EL-AGM-BAT-12V-200AH)

Sealed lead-acid maintenance-free battery, the electrolyte is trapped in the separator with glass mat

2024-05-14

TELTONIKA 5 Gigabit LAN ports Automotive PoE+ Unmanaged Switch (TSW101)

5x Gigabit LAN ports | 2-pin industrial DC power socket (no PSU included) | 4x IEEE 802.3af/at compliant ports, up to 30W for each, up to 60W for all PoE ports | Full aluminum housing

2024-05-09

EXTRALINK SC/UPC Multi Mode Pigtail 900UM OM2 50/125, 2m (EL-SCUPC-PGTL-1)

IL: <0.3 dB, RL: >50 dB(UPC), RL: >60 dB(APC), RL: >35 dB(MM)

2024-05-09

EXTRALINK SC/UPC Single Mode Pigtail 900UM G.657A, 1m (EL-SCUPC-SM-PGTL-1)

IL: <0.3 dB, RL: >50 dB(UPC), RL: >60 dB(APC), RL: >35 dB(MM)

2024-05-09

EXTRALINK SFP+ Direct Attach Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (EL-DAC-SFP10-3M)

SFP+-compatible (SFP+ to SFP+ connector) | 10 Gbps throughput | 3 meters

2024-05-03

EXTRALINK Galvanized Steel Wall Mount, 200/250 (EL-WM-20CM)

Antenna wall mount, 20 cm from wall, galvanised

2024-05-03

EXTRALINK Galvanized Steel Wall Mount, 500/250 (EL-WM-50CM)

Antenna wall mount, 50 cm from wall, galvanised

2024-05-03

EXTRALINK Galvanized Steel Wall/Balcony Mount, 150/100 (EL-WM-15CM-REV)

Antenna wall mount, 14 cm from wall, galvanised

2024-05-03

EXTRALINK Galvanized Steel Wall/Balcony Mount, 150/200 (EL-WM-15/20CM-REV)

Antenna wall mount, 14 cm from wall, galvanised

2024-05-03

MIKROTIK 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module (XS+85LC01D)

Connector: Optical – Dual LC | Optical wavelength: 850 | For distances up to 100 m

2024-04-24

UBIQUITI UniFi Gateway Lite (UXG-Lite)

1x Gigabit WAN port | 1x Gigabit LAN port | Bluetooth 5.1 for management

2024-04-24

IMOU 8MP H.265 Wi-Fi Dual-lens Pan & Tilt Camera, Ranger Dual 8MP (IPC-S2XP-8M0WED)

3MP (2304x1296) & 5MP (2880x1620) | H.265 | Wi-Fi 6 | Smart Full-color Night Vision | Wide View Dual Lens | Dual-channel Human & Pet Detection (IMOU SENSE™) | Built-in Mic & Speaker | Cloud | 3.6 mm lens

2024-04-19

UBIQUITI 25 Gbps Single-Mode Optical Module (UACC-OM-SFP28-LR)

Up to 25 Gbps speed | Up to 10 km distances

2024-04-19

UBIQUITI UISP Switch Plus (UISP-S-Plus)

4x 2.5. Gigabit LAN ports with 27V passive PoE output (160W total) | 4x SFP+ ports | Port isolation | Speed limiting | DHCP snooping | Power TransPort™ input for DC redundancy

2024-04-19

UBIQUITI Indoor/outdoor AP, Swiss Army Knife Ultra (UK-Ultra)

1x Gigabit LAN port (supports 48V Passive PoE) | Wi-Fi 5 | Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac | Simultaneous 300 Mbps on 2.4GHz and 866.7 Mbps on 5GHz Wi-Fi speeds | 200+ Concurrent Clients | RP-SMA connectors for optional external antennas

2024-04-19

UBIQUITI PoE++ Injector (U-PoE++)

Delivers up to 60W of PoE++ | Surge and clamping protection | C5 type AC cable with earth ground

2024-04-19

UBIQUITI 24 Ports Gigabit PoE Switch Pro Max 24 PoE (USW-Pro-Max-24-PoE)

2x 10 Gbps SFP+ Ports | 8x 2.5 Gbps 802.3 PoE/PoE+ RJ45 ports | 16x Gigabit PoE++ RJ45 ports | 400W total PoE capacity | 1.3" Touchscreen with AR switch management | Layer 3 | SmartPower RPS | Etherlighting™

Show more..