Latest products

2022-12-05

NITECORE H Series Headlamp, Neutral White Version, HC60W V2 (NC-HC60WV2)

Max Output: 1200 Lumens | Max Beam Distance: 130 m | Max Beam Intensity: 4240 cd | Max Runtime: 680 h 0 m / 28.33 d | 100° Wide Range Flood Beam | 180° adjustable tilt angle | USB-C Rechargeable | 5 brightness levels and 3 special modes

2022-12-05

NITECORE H Series Headlamp, Tactical Helmet Light, HC60M V2 (NC-HC60MV2)

Max Output: 1200 Lumens | Max Beam Distance: 130 m | Max Beam Intensity: 4240 cd | Max Runtime: 680 h 0 m / 28.33 d | 100° Wide Range Flood Beam | 180° adjustable tilt angle | USB-C Rechargeable | 5 brightness levels and 3 special modes | NVG Mount

2022-12-05

NITECORE H Series Headlamp HC65M V2 (NC-HC65MV2)

Max Output: 1750 Lumens | Max Beam Distance: 165 m | Max Beam Intensity: 7000 cd | Max Runtime: 800 h 0 m / 33.33 d | Triple Light Sources (Primary White Light, Auxiliary Red Light, High CRI Auxiliary White Light (CRI>=90) | 100° Wide Range Flood Beam | 180° adjustable tilt angle | USB-C Rechargeable | 5 brightness levels and 3 special modes

2022-12-05

NITECORE H Series Headlamp HC65 V2 (NC-HC65V2)

Max Output: 1750 Lumens | Max Beam Distance: 165 m | Max Beam Intensity: 7000 cd | Max Runtime: 800 h 0 m / 33.33 d | Triple Light Sources (Primary White Light, Auxiliary Red Light, High CRI Auxiliary White Light (CRI>=90) | 100° Wide Range Flood Beam | 180° adjustable tilt angle | USB-C Rechargeable | 5 brightness levels and 3 special modes

2022-12-05

NITECORE T Series Flashlight TIKI GITD BLUE (NC-TIKI-GITD-BLUE)

Max Output: 300 Lumens | Max Beam Distance: 71 m | Max Beam Intensity: 1260 cd | Max Runtime: 40 h 0 m / 1.66 d | Built-in Li-ion battery (130mAh) | 4 Brightness Levels | 1 special mode (White Warning Flashing) | Auxiliary high CRI white LED (CRI≥90) | Auxiliary UV LED

2022-12-05

NITECORE MH Multitask Hybrid Series Flashlight MH12SE (NC-MH12SE)

Max Output: 1800 Lumens | Max Beam Distance: 405 m | Max Beam Intensity: 41000 cd | Max Runtime: 1500 h 0 m / 62.5 d | 2 User Modes (Tactical and Daily) | USB-C Charging Port | 5 Brightness Levels | 3 special modes (Location Beacon, SOS, Strobe) | Activity: Law Enforcement, Outdoor/Camping, Industrial, EDC

2022-12-05

NITECORE MH Multitask Hybrid Series Flashlight MH40S (NC-MH40S)

Max Output: 1500 Lumens | Max Beam Distance: 1500 m | Max Beam Intensity: 570000 cd | Max Runtime: 105 h 0 m / 4.37 d | Wireless Remote Switch | Low Power Vibration Indication | USB-C Charging Port | 4 Brightness Levels | 3 special modes (Location Beacon, SOS, Strobe) | Activity: Law Enforcement, Outdoor/Camping, Industrial

2022-12-05

NITECORE NU Series Headlamp NU33 (NC-NU33)

Max Output: 700 Lumens | Max Beam Distance: 135 m | Max Beam Intensity: 4578 cd | Max Runtime: 147 h 0 m / 6.12 d | USB-C Charging Port| Triple Output | 5 brightness levels, 3 light sources and 2 special modes | Built-in 2000mAh Li-ion polymer battery

2022-12-05

UBIQUITI Direct Attach Cable, 25 Gbps, 5 meters (UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M)

SFP28-compatible (SFP28 to SFP28 connector) | 25 Gbps throughput | 5 meters

2022-12-05

UBIQUITI Direct Attach Cable, 25 Gbps, 0.5 meter (UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M)

SFP28-compatible (SFP28 to SFP28 connector) | 25 Gbps throughput | 0.5 meter

2022-12-05

UBIQUITI Direct Attach Cable, 10 Gbps, 0.5 meter (UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M)

SFP+ compatible (SFP+ to SFP+ connector) | 10 Gbps throughput | 0.5 meter

2022-12-05

UBIQUITI Single-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module, 2-pack (pair) (UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2)

10 Gbps throughput | Duplex LC connector | Supports connections up to 10 km | Supported media: SM Fiber

2022-11-30

TP-LINK JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots (TL-SG3452X)

48x Gigabit LAN ports | 4x Gigabit SFP+ Slots | 1× RJ45 Console Port | 1× Micro-USB Console Port | Advanced L2+ and L3 Features | Integrated into Omada SDN

2022-11-24

TELTONIKA Industrial 8 Gigabit LAN ports 2 SPF ports unmanaged PoE+ switch (TSW210)

8x Gigabit LAN ports | 2x SFP ports | 2 pin industrial DC power socket (no PSU included) | Full aluminum housing | DIN rail or wall mounting (additional kit needed), flat surface placement

2022-11-18

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch FiberBox Plus (CRS305-1G-4S+OUT)

4x SFP+ ports | 1x Gigabit LAN port | 1x Serial console port (RJ45) | 3x DC power inputs (DC jack, PoE-IN, 2-pin terminal) | RouterOS (License level 5)

2022-11-11

UBIQUITI Unifi Lite Switch 8 Gigabit Ports Including 4x 802.3af/at PoE+ Ports (USW-Lite-8-PoE)

8x Gigabit LAN ports (including x4 802.3at PoE+ ports) | Fanless | Layer 2

2022-11-07

MIKROTIK Wi-Fi 6 Access Point, LTE ver.18 support, Chateau LTE18 ax (S53UG+5HaxD2HaxD-TC&EG18-EA)

Wi-Fi 6 | LTE 18 (1.2Gbps Downlink, 150 Mbps Uplink) | 4x4 MIMO LTE support | Max. antenna gain 6 dBi | 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n/ax dual-chain, 5 GHz 802.11a/n/ac/ax dual-chain | 1x 2.5 Gigabit LAN port | 4x Gigabit LAN ports | 1x USB 2.0 port | Router OS (Licence level 4)

2022-11-07

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS518-16XS-2XQ-RM)

2x 100G QSFP28 ports | 16x 25G SFP28 ports | 1x LAN port | L3 hardware offloaded routing | Dual Hotswap PSUs | RouterOS (License level 6)

2022-10-26

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect AI digital pan-tilt-zoom Camera AI 360 (UVC-AI-360)

3.7MP (1920x1920) video at 30 FPS | 5 MP CMOS sensor | Ultra-wide, 360° Fisheye lens | For indoors or outdoors use (IPX4/IK08) | Built-in Microphone and Speaker | H.264, MJPG | Infrared LEDs | Ceiling Mount | 802.3af support

2022-10-20

TELTONIKA Indoor/Outdoor 32A 1 phase 7.4kW type 2 socket EV charger TeltoCharge, Slate Grey (EVC1000P4000)

Indoor/Outdoor (IP55/IK10) | Dynamic load balancing | Mobile App | Smart Scheduling | Real-time statistics

2022-10-20

TELTONIKA Indoor/Outdoor 32A 1 phase 7.4kW type 2 EV charger TeltoCharge, 5 m cable, Slate Grey (EVC1010P10000)

Indoor/Outdoor (IP55/IK10) | Dynamic load balancing | Mobile App | Smart Scheduling | Real-time statistics

2022-10-20

TELTONIKA Indoor/Outdoor 16A 3 phase 11kW, type 2, socket EV charger TeltoCharge, Slate Grey (EVC1100P4000)

Indoor/Outdoor (IP55/IK10) | Dynamic load balancing | Mobile App | Smart Scheduling | Real-time statistics

2022-10-20

TELTONIKA Indoor/Outdoor 16A 3 phase 11kW, type 2, EV charger TeltoCharge, 5 m cable, Slate Grey (EVC1110P1000)

Indoor/Outdoor (IP55/IK10) | Dynamic load balancing | Mobile App | Smart Scheduling | Real-time statistics

2022-10-20

TELTONIKA Indoor/Outdoor 32A 3 phase 22kW, type 2, socket EV charger TeltoCharge, Slate Grey (EVC1200P4000)

Indoor/Outdoor (IP55/IK10) | Dynamic load balancing | Mobile App | Smart Scheduling | Real-time statistics

2022-10-20

TELTONIKA Indoor/Outdoor 32A 3 phase 22kW, type 2, socket EV charger TeltoCharge with LTE, Slate Grey (EVC1201P4000)

Indoor/Outdoor (IP55/IK10) | Dynamic load balancing | Mobile App | Smart Scheduling | Real-time statistics

2022-10-20

TELTONIKA Indoor/Outdoor 32A 3 phase 22kW, type 2, EV charger TeltoCharge, 5 m cable, Slate Grey (EVC1210P1000)

Indoor/Outdoor (IP55/IK10) | Dynamic load balancing | Mobile App | Smart Scheduling | Real-time statistics

2022-10-20

TELTONIKA Indoor/Outdoor 32A 3 phase 22kW, type 2, EV charger TeltoCharge with LTE, 5 m cable, Slate Grey (EVC1211P1000)

Indoor/Outdoor (IP55/IK10) | Dynamic load balancing | Mobile App | Smart Scheduling | Real-time statistics

2022-09-28

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect AI Bullet Camera (UVC-AI-Bullet)

4MP (2688x1512) video at 30 FPS | 3X Optical Zoom Lens, For indoors or outdoors use (IP67), Sensor OS08A20, 1/1.8", F 4.24-12.66 mm, ƒ/1.53 to ƒ/3.3, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 802.3af/802.3at support (PoE adapter not included)

2022-09-27

MIKROTIK Ultimate home Wi-Fi 6 AP with ultra-fast LTE/5G support Chateau 5G ax (S53UG+M-5HaxD2HaxD-TC&RG502Q-EA)

LTE 20 (2.0 Gbps Downlink, 200 Mbps Uplink), the LTE chip is built-in, 4x4 MIMO LTE support | 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n/ax dual-chain, 5 GHz 802.11a/n/ac/ax dual-chain | 4x Gigabit LAN ports and 1x 2.5G LAN port | 1x USB port | Router OS (Licence level 4)

2022-09-19

IMOU 4-Channel Wi-Fi Net Video Recorder, w/o HDD (NVR1104HS-W-S2)

1080P | H.265&H.264 | Up to 8TB (HDD not included) | Auto Pairing | Camera Repeater | Two-way Talk | ONVIF

2022-09-13

ASUS TUF Gaming AX3000 Dual Band WiFi 6 Gaming Router (TUF-AX3000)

1x Gigabit WAN Port | 4x Gigabit LAN Ports | 1x USB 3.1 Gen 1 | 802.11ax/ac/n/g/b/a Standards | Speeds up to 574+2402 Mbps | MU-MIMO + OFDMA | Beamforming | AiProtection Pro | AiMesh | Parental Controls

2022-09-13

MIKROTIK SXT LTE6 kit-US, USA/Canada version (SXTR&EP06-A)

2x 10/100 LAN ports (PoE in/out) | 2x SIM slots (micro SIM) | Cat.6 LTE modem | Router OS (Licence level 3)

2022-09-09

UBIQUITI UISP Router (UISP-R)

8x Gigabit LAN routing ports | All LAN ports with 27V Passive PoE-out | 1x SFP port | Silent, fanless operation | Compact, durable polycarbonate case | Wall mountable

Show more..