Latest products

2020-11-20

QuWireless QuSpot for Teltonika RUTX12 (QUSPOT_RUTX12)

Integrated MIMO 4x4 multi-band LTE omni antenna + Wi-Fi omni antenna + GPS antenna + Bluetooth antenna + place to install Teltonika RUTX12 (All-in-one)

2020-11-20

QuWireless QuMax for Teltonika RUTX12 (QUMAX_RUTX12)

Integrated MIMO 4x4 multi-band LTE directional antenna + Wi-Fi omni antennas + GPS antenna + Bluetooth antenna + place to install Teltonika RUTX12 (All-in-one)

2020-11-20

QuWireless QuMax XR2 bi-directional kit for Teltonika RUTX12 (QUMAX_RUTX12_XR2)

Set of two separate eXtra Range LTE directional antennas for bi-directional connection to two different LTE base stations. The main antenna has integrated also dualband Wi-Fi, GPS, Bluetooth antennas and space to install Teltonika RUTX12. The second antenna is only directional LTE XR antenna

2020-11-20

MIKROTIK LHG series CAT6 LTE outdoor wireless router LHGG LTE6 kit (RBLHGGR&R11e-LTE6)

CAT6 LTE modem | 1x Micro SIM slot | 1x MiniPCI-e slots | 1x Gigabit LAN Port | LTE antenna gain: 17 dBi | Antenna beam width: 25° |Passive PoE, 802.3af/at | RouterOS (License level 3)

2020-11-20

TELTONIKA LTE-A Cat6 cellular IoT Dual SIM Router, US version (RUTX09-US)

4x Gigabit LAN, Carrier Aggregation, Rugged and powerful choice with VPN, Firewall and plenty of processing power for custom applications on OpenWrt based RutOS system, US type power supply

2020-11-18

TELTONIKA WEHO DIN Rail Power supply 12V 20W 1.67A, 000-00770 (TLT-000-00770)

DC output voltage 12V | Single output power 20W | DC output current 1.67A

2020-11-16

MIKROTIK SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m (XS+DA0003)

SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach fiber cable, 3 meters long

2020-11-16

MIKROTIK SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m (XS+DA0001)

SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach fiber cable, 1 meter long

2020-11-16

TP-LINK 18-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16 PoE+ (TL-SG1218MP)

16x GLAN PoE+ Ports | 2x GLAN non PoE Ports | 2x combo gigabit SFP Slots | up to 250W PoE (max. 30W per port) power budget

2020-11-16

TP-LINK 9-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ (TL-SF1009P)

PoE+ Switch | 9x 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports (8x PoE+ 802.3at/af, 30W each) | Port Priority | Up to 250m data and power transmitting range under Extend Mode | Power budget 65W | Plug and play

2020-11-11

TP-LINK 3MP H.264 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera Tapo C310 (TapoC310)

3MP resolution | H.264 | Night Vision | Motion Detection and Notifications | Sound and Light Alarm | Two-way Audio| up to 128 GB on a microSD card | Voice Control with Google Assistant and Amazon Alexa

2020-11-09

UBIQUITI UniFi Switch 48 PoE, Gen2 (USW-48-POE)

48x Gigabit RJ45 ports | 4x SFP ports | Configurable Gigabit Layer-2 switch with auto-sensing 32 ports 802.3at PoE+

2020-11-09

UBIQUITI IR Range Extender for UniFi Protect G4 Bullet Camera (UVC-G4-IRExtender)

UBIQUITI Unifi Video Camera UVC-G4-BULLET IR Range Extender Accessory, Extends IR Range Up To 25m (82 ft) | Powers from UVC-G4 camera

2020-11-07

TP-LINK Omada AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Wall-Plate Access Point (EAP230-Wall)

IEEE 802.11n/g/b/ac, Max.speed: 2.4GHz - 300Mbps, 5GHz - 867Mbps, 2x Gigabit LAN ports, 802.3af/at power supply, 2x 4dBi (2.4GHz) and 2x 3.6dBi (5GHz) antennas

2020-11-07

TP-LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321A-2)

LC Simplex connector | TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm | 9/125 μm Single-Mode | up to 2 km

2020-11-07

TP-LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B-2)

LC Simplex connector | TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm | 9/125 μm Single-Mode | up to 2 km

2020-11-07

TP-LINK 16-Port 10/100 Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch with 16-Port PoE+ TL-SL1218P (TL-SL1218P)

16x PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports (up to 30W per port, 150W total budget), 2x Gigabit RJ45 ports, 1x combo Gigabit SFP slots, up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode

2020-11-06

TP-LINK AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Router Archer C6U (ArcherC6U)

4x Gigabit LAN and 1x Gigabit WAN ports | 1x USB 2.0 port (for FTP, Media, Samba Servers) | IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz & IEEE 802.11n/b/g 2.4 GHz standards | Simultaneous 2.4GHz 300 Mbps and 5GHz 867 Mbps connections for 1200 Mbps of total available bandwidth | 4× Fixed High-Performance Antennas

2020-11-06

TP-LINK AC1200 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System Deco S4 (3-pack) (DecoS4-3)

2x Gigabit WAN/LAN Ports, 1x Power Port | 802.11b/g/n/a/ac standards | Guest networks | Parental controls

2020-11-03

TP-LINK AX3000 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System, Deco X60, 3 pack (DecoX60-3)

2x Gigabit LAN/WAN ports | EE 802.11a/n/ac/ax 5 GHz (up to 2402 Mbps), IEEE 802.11b/g/n/ax 2.4 GHz (up to 574 Mbps) standards | OFDMA and MU-MIMO technology | Seamless Roaming with One Wi-Fi Name | TP-Link HomeCare (Parental Controls, Built-in Antivirus) | Works with Alexa

2020-10-28

TELTONIKA 4 PIN Power Supply for Teltonika routers, UK type (PR3PUUK3)

Output Voltage: 9V, Output Current: 1A, Output Power: 9W.

2020-10-20

EXTRALINK RJ45 PLUG CAT6A FTP (EL-RJ45-FTP-CAT6A)

8P8C shielded | Two parts with one insert

2020-10-20

EXTRALINK Power Supply with Battery Charger 12V/13.8V 55W (EL-PSUPPLY-AD-55A)

Cut-off when critical value is exceeded, automatic resumption after return to normal operation

2020-10-19

MIMOSA A5x Connectorized 2x2 Access Point (A5x-EF)

Compact and powerful, the A5x is built for short to long-range pole and tower point-to-multipoint (PTMP) applications | Max PTMP (IP) Throughput: 700Mbps | 4.9–6.4 GHz ROW

2020-10-14

UBIQUITI 18-Port (2 SFP) Managed Switch EdgeSwitch 18X (ES-18X)

16x Gigabit LAN Ports | 2x SFP Ports | Supports PoE Input on Port 1 (Software-selectable PoE Passthrough on Port 16) | Non-Blocking 18 Gbps Throughput | Metal casing

2020-10-13

MIKROTIK Wireless Wire nRAY, pair (nRAYG-60adpair)

The most compact wireless 2 Gb/s aggregate link in the 1500 m range | Outdoor PTP | Gigabit Ethernet | Paired Secure Link preconfigured | AF/AT/Passive PoE, DC jack | Router OS (License level 3)

2020-10-13

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 PRO 1080p Weatherproof with Optical Zoom, 3 pack (UVC-G3-PRO-3)

Unifi Video Camera UVC G3 PRO for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, 3X Powered Zoom Lens, EFL 3-9 mm, ƒ/1.2 to ƒ/2.1, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af/802.3at PoE (PoE adapter not included)

2020-10-07

UBIQUITI UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver (UF-Instant)

High‑performance GPON CPE in the form factor of an SFP module | features an SGMII Ethernet LAN port and is powered by SFP

2020-10-02

MIKROTIK wireless dual-band router with 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports and external high gain antennas for more coverage, hAP ac³ with RouterOS L4 license (RBD53iG-5HacD2HnD)

Strong dual-chain dual-band 2.4/5 GHz Wireless | 5x Gigabit LAN ports | USB for extra storage | PoE-in/PoE-out | Universal tower case | iOS/Android app for quick and easy configuration | RouterOS (License level 4)

2020-10-02

MIKROTIK Cloud Smart Switch (CSS610-8G-2S+IN)

Smart Switch | 8x Gigabit LAN ports | 2x SFP+ ports | Passive PoE in | Fanless | Rackmount | SwitchOS

2020-10-02

MIKROTIK dual-band 2.4/5 GHz base station with a powerful built-in sector antenna mANTBox 52 15s (RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S)

Strong dual-chain dual-band 2.4/5 GHz Wireless | Beam width: 90° (2.4 GHz), 60° (5 GHz) | Antenna gain: 12 dBi (2.4 GHz), 15 dBi (5 GHz) | 1x Gigabit LAN port | 1x SFP port | Quad-core CPU | 802.3af/at PoE-in | Range: ups to 20 km | Router OS (Licence level 4)

2020-09-29

IMOU 4 pcs. 1080P H.265 Bullet Wi-Fi Cameras and 1TB NVR kit (NVR1104HS-W-4KS2/4-G22)

4x IPC-G22-IMOU cameras (Bullet Lite, 1080P, H.265, Night Vision, Built-in Mic, IP67 Weatherproof, Wi-Fi Connection) | 1x Wireless NVR with (1TB hard drive included)

2020-09-29

IMOU Cell Pro Security System (1 HUB + 1 Camera) (Kit-WA1001-300/1-B26E)

Wire-Free | 1080P | Rechargeable Battery | PIR Detection | Night Vision | IP65 Weatherproof | Cloud

2020-09-29

IMOU Floodlight Cam (IPC-L26P-IMOU)

1080P | 2 Floodlights | Active Deterrence | PIR Detection | Two-way Talk | IP65 Weatherproof | Wi-Fi, 2x2 MIMO | Cloud

2020-09-29

IMOU Charging Station for the Cell Pro camera (FCB10-IMOU)

Charging Station for Rechargeable Battery of Cell Pro IPC-B26E IP camera

2020-09-28

IMOU Silicon cover for Cue 2 camera, sun flower (FRS15-IMOU)

Silicon protection cover for indoor camera Imou Cue 2. Playful modern design is ideal for children's room

2020-09-28

IMOU Silicon cover for Ranger 2 camera, black monster (FRS12-IMOU)

Silicon protection cover for indoor camera Imou Range 2. Playful modern design is ideal for children's room

2020-09-28

IMOU Silicon cover for Ranger 2 camera, orange antlers (FRS13-IMOU)

Silicon protection cover for indoor camera Imou Range 2. Playful modern design is ideal for children's room

2020-09-28

IMOU Magnetic Mounting Bracket for Cell Pro / Looc camera (FMB20-IMOU)

Multi-functional Cell Pro / LOOC camera mount

2020-09-28

IMOU Silicon cover for Cue 2 camera, orange antlers (FRS14-IMOU)

Silicon protection cover for indoor camera Imou Cue 2. Playful modern design is ideal for children's room

Show more..