EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-2)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-2
Quick code: #1858

1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM

Price: For orders (total sum):
6.64$ >0$
6.43$ >500$
6.23$ >1000$
6.02$ >5000$
5.81$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock >10 pcs
 

Specification:

Length [m] : 1.5

Fiber Type : G.657.A

Working Wavelength [nm] : 1260~1650

Insertion loss [dB] : ≤4.1

Uniformity [dB] : ≤0.8

Wavelength Dependent Loss [dB] : ≤0.8

Return Loss [dB] : ≥50

Directivity [dB] : ≥55