EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 2.0MM 1.5M G657A ABS MODULE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8ABS)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8ABS
Quick code: #1926

SC/APC 1x8

new
Price: For orders (total sum):
10.56$ >0$
10.32$ >500$
10.08$ >1000$
9.84$ >5000$
9.60$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock <10 pcs
 

Specification:

Splitt: 1x8
Connectors: SC/APC
Technology: PLC
Cable diameter: 2mm        
Length: 1,5m