EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM DUPLEX(EL-SCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1899

SC/PC Duplex

new
Price: For orders (total sum):
0.26$ >0$
0.25$ >500$
0.24$ >1000$
0.23$ >5000$
0.22$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock >20 pcs
 

Specification:

  • Connector type: SC/PC

  • Number of fibers: Duplex

  • Transmission type: Single-mode