EXTRALINK LC/PC LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Adapter (EL-LCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-LCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1727

new
Price: For orders (total sum):
0.50$ >0$
0.49$ >500$
0.48$ >1000$
0.47$ >5000$
0.46$ >10000$
Qty:
  In stock >50 pcs
 

Specification:

Connector type: LC/UPC
Number of fibers: Duplex
Transmission type: Single-mode