EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 0.5M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-3-05)

MPN: EX.14992
Order code: EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-3-05
Quick code: #3002

Single-mode, SIMPLEX

Price: For orders (total sum):
0.95$ >0$
0.93$ >500$
0.91$ >1000$
0.89$ >5000$
0.86$ >10000$
Qty:
Out of stock 0 pcs

Notify when in stock

 

Specification:

Length: 0.5m
Type of connectors: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Number of fibers: SIMPLEX
Transmission type: Single-mode
Category: Single-Mode
Cable diameter: 3,0mm