EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A1 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 0.5M (EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-3-05)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-3-05
Quick code: #1721

new
Price: For orders (total sum):
1.16$ >0$
1.14$ >500$
1.11$ >1000$
1.08$ >5000$
1.06$ >10000$
Qty:
  In stock 10 pcs
 

Specification:

Length: 0.5m
Type of connectors: SC/APC-SC/APC
Number of fibers: SIMPLEX
Transmission type: Single-mode
Category: Single-Mode
Cable diameter: 3,0mm