EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 110MROUND DROP(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-110)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-110
Quick code: #1875

SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 110M ROUND DROP

Price: For orders (total sum):
26.93$ >0$
26.32$ >500$
25.70$ >1000$
25.09$ >5000$
24.48$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock >20 pcs
 

Features:

EXTRALINK DROP fiber optic patchcords are designed for telecommunications applications, and in particular for final client connections. They provide a flexible connection between active and passive components. The production uses a round DROP cable with G.657A2 fiber, which provides a low bending radius of the cable. EXTRALINK DROP fiber optic patchcords are available in lengths from 10m to 200m. Their TPU coating ensures trouble-free use in outdoor conditions.

Specification:

Length: 110m

Type: SC/APC-SC/APC