EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/APC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 20MLSZH EASY FLEX(EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-S-20F)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-S-20F
Quick code: #1893

Bending diameter of the G657B3 can be 5mm

new
Price: For orders (total sum):
8.80$ >0$
8.53$ >500$
8.25$ >1000$
7.98$ >5000$
7.70$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock 10 pcs
 

Specification:

  • Length: 20m

  • Type of connectors: SC/UPC-SC/APC

  • Number of fibers: SIMPLEX

  • Fiber type: G657B3

  • Cable diameter: 3,0mm

 

IL: < 0.3 dB 

RL: > 50 dB (UPC)

RL: > 60 dB (APC)

RL: > 35 dB (MM)