EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.657A SIMPLEX 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-1)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-1
Quick code: #1885

new
Price: For orders (total sum):
1.97$ >0$
1.91$ >500$
1.85$ >1000$
1.78$ >5000$
1.72$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock 10 pcs
 

Specification:

Length: 1m

Type of connectors: SC/UPC-SC/UPC

Number of fibers: SIMPLEX

Transmission type: Single-mode

Category: Single-Mode

Cable diameter: 0,9mm