MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Price: For orders (total sum):
17.12$ >0$
16.96$ >500$
16.80$ >1000$
16.64$ >5000$
16.48$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock

 

Features:

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Specification:

Product specificationsDetails
Product code S-31DLC20D
Wavelength 1310nm
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP