MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D

MIKROTIK S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Price: For orders (total sum):
15.00$ >0$
14.50$ >500$
14.00$ >1000$
13.50$ >5000$
13.00$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock

 

Features:

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM
Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Specification:

Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP