UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

Price: For orders (total sum):
5.67$ >0$
5.62$ >500$
5.57$ >1000$
5.51$ >5000$
5.46$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock

 

Features:

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules.

Specification:

Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 1m