UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2)

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

Price: For orders (total sum):
6.58$ >0$
6.52$ >500$
6.46$ >1000$
6.40$ >5000$
6.33$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock

 

Features:

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules.

Specification:

Type: OM3 (Duplex)
Mode: Multi-0Mode
Colour: Turquoise
Connectors: LC-LC
Core diameter: 50 microns
Cladding diameter: 125 microns
Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)
Length: 2 m