ZTE F401 1GE EPON TERMINAL ZXA10 F401 ZTE (1GE) ZXHN(ZTE-F401)

Order code: ZTE-F401
Quick code: #1942

EPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH

new
Price: For orders (total sum):
21.78$ >0$
21.29$ >500$
20.79$ >1000$
20.30$ >5000$
19.80$ >10000$
Qty:
In stock 10 pcs
 

Features:

F401 is a EPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH. It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with Internet and HD video services. It has a small, smart appearance and green, energy-saving advantage.

Specification:

XPON:EPON
Connection Type: SC/UPC
LAN: 1GE
Telephone: no
PPPOE: no
Wifi: no
FIRMWARE: English