Latest products

2017-09-19

MIKROTIK outdoor wireless device with an integrated antenna SXTsq Lite5 (RBSXTsq5nD)

16dBi outdoor wireless CPE with built-in 5 GHz 802.11a/n, 1 x PoE LAN, Router OS (Licenese level 3)

2017-09-18

TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch, Ver.13 (TL-SF1005D)

TP-LINK 5-port 10/100Mbps mini Desktop Switch, 5 10/100M RJ45 ports, Plastic case

2017-09-14

MIKROTIK LHG XL HP5 Dual chain eXtra Large High Power 27dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point with Integrated Antenna (RBLHG-5HPnD-XL)

LHG HP5 extra large high power 27 dBi dual-chain antenna with built-in 5 GHz 802.11a/n , 1 x PoE LAN, TX power up to 630 mW, Router OS (Licenese level 3)

2017-09-13

UBIQUITI GPON Optical Network Unit (ONU) UFiber Nano G (UF-Nano)

High-performance GPON ONU, GPON links of up to 20 km, integrates with Ubiquiti UFiber OLT and 3rd-Party OLT devices, 24V passive PoE, informational LED display

2017-09-13

MIKROTIK LHG HP5 Dual chain High Power 24.5dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna (RBLHG-5HPnD)

LHG HP5 high power 24.5 dBi dual-chain antenna with built-in 5 GHz 802.11a/n , 1 x PoE LAN, TX power up to 630 mW, Router OS (Licenese level 3)

2017-09-12

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS317-1G-16S+RM)

800 MHz dual core CPU, 16 x SFP+ ports (SFP 1.25 and SFP+ 10Gbit module support), 1 x LAN port, 1 GB RAM, 16 MB flash storage, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN (Supports up to 4K simultaneous VLANs), dual power supplies, RouterOS or SwitchOS, License level 6

2017-09-12

JIROUS JRC-35 DuplEX SMA Precision

5Ghz Dual-polarized Parabolic Dish antenna JRC-35 Duplex SMA Precision with allweather Plastic cover, precise adjustment bracket, R-SMA connectors

2017-09-12

JIROUS JRC-32 DuplEX SMA Precision

5Ghz Dual-polarized Parabolic Dish antenna JRC-32 Duplex SMA Precision with allweather Plastic cover, precise adjustment bracket, R-SMA connectors

2017-09-11

UBIQUITI SM BiDi SFP+ Module 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S SFP Module Single-Mode, BiDi, 10Gbps, 10KM, RX/TX Wavelength 1270/1330nm, 20-pack (10 pairs)

2017-09-11

UBIQUITI EdgeRouter™ Infinity (ER-8-XG)

EdgeMAX® series 8-Port 10G SFP+ EdgeRouter, 1 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 port, 1 x RJ45 Serial Console Port, 802.1q VLAN support, 16-core, 1.8 GHz processor with 16 GB DDR4 RAM, Rackmount, two power modules

2017-09-07

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-30)

Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 19 dBi, beam width 30 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

2017-09-07

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-60)

Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 16 dBi, beam width 60 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

2017-09-07

UBIQUITI airMAX® ac Beamwidth Sector Isolation Antenna Horn (PrismAP-5-90)

Isolation Antenna Horn for UBIQUITI PrismStation and IsoStation, 5Ghz, 13 dBi, beam width 90 degrees, Dual-Linear Polarization

2017-09-05

RF elements NanoBracket® Light for MikroTik SXT devices (NB-SXT-LIGHT)

NanoBracket Light – pole/wall holder for Mikrotik SXT devices, 70° tilt range.

2017-09-05

NETIS Wi-Fi N Range Extender 300Mbps (E1+ Green)

NETIS E1+ Wireless N Range Extender, green color, up to 300Mbps, 2Ghz, 802.11b/g/n, 20dBm, 1x LAN, wireless modes Range Extender, Router

2017-09-05

NETIS 16 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch (ST3116G)

NETIS 16 port Desktop Switch, provides 16 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports

2017-09-05

NETIS 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch (ST3116P)

NETIS 16 port Desktop Switch, provides 16 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports

2017-09-04

TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point (CAP300-Outdoor)

300Mbps wireless data rate, PoE (802.af), Multi-SSID, FAT/FIT modes, outdoor

2017-09-04

TP-LINK 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE (CPE210)

Built-in 9dBi 2x2 dual-polarized directional MIMO antenna, adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mw, TP-LINK Pharos MAXtream TDMA technology, AP / Client / Bridge / Repeater / AP Router / AP Client Router (WISP) operation modes

2017-09-04

TP-LINK 300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point (EAP115)

Free Auranet Controller Software, Cluster Mode allows manage up to 24 (EAP115) without requiring any extra hardware or software, PoE (802.3af), Multi-SSID

2017-09-04

TP-LINK 2.4GHz 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless Base Station (WBS210)

Broad operating frequency channels, speed up to 300Mbps, bandwidth of 5/10/20/40MHz, adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mW, up to 30Km+

2017-09-04

TP-LINK 5GHz 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless Base Station (WBS510)

Broad operating frequency channels, speed up to 300Mbps, bandwidth of 5/10/20/40MHz, adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mW, up to 50Km+

2017-08-28

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-IW-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC In-Wall Pro AP, UAP-AC-IW-PRO, up to 1750 Mbps in Wall AP/Hotspot 5 Ghz and 2,4 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x Gbit LAN, up to 250+ clients - indoor - POE unit is not included in package

2017-08-11

UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point (UAP-AC-HD-5) (5 pack)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC HD, UAP-AC-HD, 1733 Mbps Wave2 AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 2 x Gbit LAN, 4x4 MU-MIMO - indoor, 5 pack, POE adapters not included

2017-08-10

UBIQUITI AirFiber X Antenna AF-11G35

UBIQUITI AiFiber X 35 dBi dish antenna specially designed for the AF‑11FX radio, frequency: 11 GHz

2017-07-28

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh (UAP-AC-M-5) (5 pack)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh (UAP-AC-M), 1x Gbit LAN, 867 Mbps, 2,4/5ghz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi Standards, 2 x Integrated Omni Antennas, Outdoor-Indoor, 2x2 MIMO, 5 pack, POE adapters not included

2017-07-28

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh Pro (UAP-AC-M-PRO-5) (5 pack)

UBIQUITI UniFi AC Mesh Pro (UAP-AC-M-PRO), 2x Gbit LAN, 1300 Mbps, 2,4/5ghz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac Wi-Fi Standards, 3x 8dbi Integrated Internal Omni Antennas, Indoor-Outdoor, 3x3 MIMO, 5 pack, POE adapters not included

2017-07-25

UBIQUITI PowerBeam AC 25dBi airMAX GEN2 (5 pack)

Ubiquiti PowerBeam PBE-5AC-Gen2 (5-pack), 25 dBi gain, 802.11ac, 1x Gigabit LAN, throughput speeds up to 450+ Mbps and signal ranges up to 25+ km, integrates a separate Wi-Fi radio for fast and easy setup using mobile device (5 pack)

2017-07-24

TELTONIKA 3 dBi GPS antenna

TELTONIKA GPS GNSS 3 dBi Antenna Adhesive Type with 3m Cable for RUT9xx routers

2017-06-29

TELTONIKA RUT230 HSPA+ 3G Wifi Router - Modem

TELTONIKA RUT230 HSPA+ 3G Wifi Router with integrated Modem - External antennas for 3G and Wifi, Up to 14.4 Mbps 3G download speed, Standard SIM Slot, No SIM Lock

2017-06-29

TELTONIKA RUT240 LTE 4G Wifi Router - Modem

TELTONIKA RUT240 LTE 4G Wifi Router with integrated Modem - External antennas for LTE 4G and Wifi, up to 42 Mbps 3G and up to 70 Mbps 4G (LTE) download speed, Standard SIM Slot, No SIM Lock

2017-06-28

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch (CRS326-24G-2S+RM)

MIKROTIK Cloud Router Switch CRS326-24G-2S+RM, 24 x Gbit LAN, 2x 10Gbit SFP+ cages (1.25gb and 10gb modules accepted), POE-in, RouterOS/SwOS, Rackmount

Show more..