Fiber Optics

Showing: 1 - 84 of 84
EXTRALINK SFP module RJ45 1.25G 100M (EL-SFP-RJ45-1G)

EXTRALINK SFP module RJ45 1.25G 100M (EL-SFP-RJ45-1G)

Order code: EL-SFP-RJ45-1G
Quick code: #1887

YT-SFP-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T standards

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 17.82$ 17.42$ 17.01$ 16.61$ 16.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G 1310NM 20KM SM DDM(EL-SFP-SM-1G)

EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G 1310NM 20KM SM DDM(EL-SFP-SM-1G)

Order code: EL-SFP-SM-1G
Quick code: #1886

Replacement to - SFP MikroTik S-31DLC20D

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 8.55$ 8.36$ 8.16$ 7.97$ 7.78$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM 20KM LC DDM, PAIR (EL-SFP-SM-1G-PAIR)

EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM 20KM LC DDM, PAIR (EL-SFP-SM-1G-PAIR)

Order code: EL-SFP-SM-1G-PAIR
Quick code: #1731

SFP Single-Mode Module, 1.25Gbps, RX/TX Wavelength 1310/1550nm, for links up to 20 km

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 20.46$ 20.00$ 19.53$ 19.07$ 18.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM 3KM LC - PAIR (EL-SFP-SM-1G-3KM-PR)

EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM 3KM LC - PAIR (EL-SFP-SM-1G-3KM-PR)

Order code: EL-SFP-SM-1G-3KM-PR
Quick code: #1961

SFP Single-Mode Module, 1.25Gbps, RX/TX Wavelength 1310/1550nm, for links up to 3 km

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 14.36$ 14.04$ 13.71$ 13.38$ 13.06$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G 850NM 550M MM DDM (EL-SFP-MM-1G)

EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G 850NM 550M MM DDM (EL-SFP-MM-1G)

Order code: EL-SFP-MM-1G
Quick code: #1729

SFP Multi-Mode Module, 1.25Gbps, 550M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 7.92$ 7.74$ 7.56$ 7.38$ 7.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP+ module 10G 1310NM SM LC 10 km (EL-SFP-SM-10G)

EXTRALINK SFP+ module 10G 1310NM SM LC 10 km (EL-SFP-SM-10G)

Order code: EL-SFP-SM-10G
Quick code: #1730

SFP+ Single-Mode Module, 10Gbps, RX/TX Wavelength 1310nm, for links up to 20 km

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 27.72$ 27.09$ 26.46$ 25.83$ 25.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G WDM 1270/1330NM SM 20KM - PAIR (EL-SFP+SM-20KM-PR)

EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G WDM 1270/1330NM SM 20KM - PAIR (EL-SFP+SM-20KM-PR)

Order code: EL-SFP+SM-20KM-PR
Quick code: #1962

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 75.24$ 73.53$ 71.82$ 70.11$ 68.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1 FIBER ROUND DROP CABLE 1J, G.657B2, 1000 meters (EL-FO-1F-1000)

EXTRALINK 1 FIBER ROUND DROP CABLE 1J, G.657B2, 1000 meters (EL-FO-1F-1000)

Order code: EL-FO-1F-1000
Quick code: #1711

Type of fiber: G.657B2, Diameter 3.0mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 198.00$ 193.50$ 189.00$ 184.50$ 180.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 2 FIBER AERIAL OPTIC CABLE 2J SM, G.652.D, 2000 meters (EL-FO-2F-2000)

EXTRALINK 2 FIBER AERIAL OPTIC CABLE 2J SM, G.652.D, 2000 meters (EL-FO-2F-2000)

Order code: EL-FO-2F-2000
Quick code: #1712

Type of fiber: G.652.D, diameter: 4.7mm, tensile strength during installation: 0.5 kN, with Fujikura fibers inside

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 290.40$ 283.80$ 277.20$ 270.60$ 264.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 4 FIBER AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 4J Single-Mode G.652D, 1.0KN with FRP Fujikura fibers inside, 2000 meters (EL-FO-4F-2000)
  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 396.00$ 387.00$ 378.00$ 369.00$ 360.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 4F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 4J SM G652 D DIAMETER 5,5MM1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE 2000 m (EL-FO-4F-SM-2000)

EXTRALINK 4F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 4J SM G652 D DIAMETER 5,5MM1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE 2000 m (EL-FO-4F-SM-2000)

Order code: EL-FO-4F-SM-2000
Quick code: #1934

4F EXTRALINK cable for suspension and operation on the supports of overhead communication lines, urban electric transport and overhead transmission lines under conditions of loads from wind, ice, temperature and their combinations.

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 396.00$ 387.00$ 378.00$ 369.00$ 360.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 12F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12J SM G652 D DIAMETER6,3MM 1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE (2000m) (EL-FO-12F-SM-2000)

EXTRALINK 12F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12J SM G652 D DIAMETER6,3MM 1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE (2000m) (EL-FO-12F-SM-2000)

Order code: EL-FO-12F-SM-2000
Quick code: #1933

12F EXTRALINK cable for suspension and operation on the supports of overhead communication lines, urban electric transport and overhead transmission lines under conditions of loads from wind, ice, temperature and their combinations. Cable construction allow installation into underground duct pipes

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 645.00$ 630.00$ 615.00$ 600.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 12 FIBER AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12J SM G652 D , 0.5KN WITH FRP, 2000 meters (EL-FO-12F-2000)

EXTRALINK 12 FIBER AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12J SM G652 D , 0.5KN WITH FRP, 2000 meters (EL-FO-12F-2000)

Order code: EL-FO-12F-2000
Quick code: #1853

Type of fiber: G.652.D, Diameter 5.5mm

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 696.60$ 680.40$ 664.20$ 648.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 24F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 24J SM G652 D 1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE 2000m (EL-FO-24F-SM-2000)

EXTRALINK 24F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 24J SM G652 D 1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE 2000m (EL-FO-24F-SM-2000)

Order code: EL-FO-24F-SM-2000
Quick code: #1947

24F EXTRALINK cable for suspension and operation on the supports of overhead communication lines, urban electric transport and overhead transmission lines under conditions of loads from wind, ice, temperature and their combinations. 24 fibers in one tube

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1033.20$ 1008.60$ 984.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.657A SIMPLEX 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-1)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1.97$ 1.91$ 1.85$ 1.78$ 1.72$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.652D SIMPLEX 3.0MM 1M (EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-1)

EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.652D SIMPLEX 3.0MM 1M (EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-1)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-1
Quick code: #1722

Single-mode, SIMPLEX

  In stock >100 pcs
1* 1.83$ 1.79$ 1.75$ 1.71$ 1.67$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-3-2)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-3-2)

Order code: EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-3-2
Quick code: #1723

Single-mode, SIMPLEX

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1.65$ 1.61$ 1.58$ 1.54$ 1.50$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M(EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-2)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M(EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-2)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-2
Quick code: #1883

SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 2M

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1.44$ 1.40$ 1.35$ 1.31$ 1.26$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 3M(EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-3)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 3M(EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-3)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-3
Quick code: #1884

SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM 3M

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1.89$ 1.83$ 1.77$ 1.71$ 1.65$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.652D SIMPLEX 3.0MM 5M (EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-5)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.652D SIMPLEX 3.0MM 5M (EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-5)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-5
Quick code: #2163

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Patchcord | Single mode | Simplex | 3mm | 5m

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1.44$ 1.40$ 1.35$ 1.31$ 1.26$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.657.A1 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 10M (EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-10M)

EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.657.A1 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 10M (EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-10M)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-10M
Quick code: #2341

Single-mode, SIMPLEX

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 2.54$ 2.41$ 2.29$ 2.16$ 2.03$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 10M LSZH EASY FLEX(EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-10F)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 10M LSZH EASY FLEX(EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-10F)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-S-10F
Quick code: #1910

Bending diameter of the G657B3 can be 5mm

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 5.55$ 5.38$ 5.21$ 5.03$ 4.86$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A1 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 0.5M (EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-3-05)
  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 1.16$ 1.14$ 1.11$ 1.08$ 1.06$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-2)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-2)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-2
Quick code: #1882

SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A SIMPLEX 3.0MM

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 1.41$ 1.36$ 1.32$ 1.28$ 1.23$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 15MLSZH EASY FLEX(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-15F)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 15MLSZH EASY FLEX(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-15F)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-15F
Quick code: #1911

Bending diameter of the G657B3 can be 5mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 6.99$ 6.77$ 6.56$ 6.34$ 6.12$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 80M ROUND DROP (EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-80)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 80M ROUND DROP (EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-80)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-80
Quick code: #1874

SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 80M ROUND DROP

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 19.01$ 18.58$ 18.14$ 17.71$ 17.28$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 110MROUND DROP(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-110)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 110MROUND DROP(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-110)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-110
Quick code: #1875

SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 110M ROUND DROP

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 26.93$ 26.32$ 25.70$ 25.09$ 24.48$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A1 DUPLEX 3.0MM 0.5M(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-D-05)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A1 DUPLEX 3.0MM 0.5M(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-D-05)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-D-05
Quick code: #1871

SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A1 DUPLEX 3.0MM

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 3.34$ 3.24$ 3.14$ 3.03$ 2.93$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A DUPLEX 3M PVC(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-DPX-3)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A DUPLEX 3M PVC(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-DPX-3)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-DPX-3
Quick code: #1953

3M 9/125 um

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 2.64$ 2.58$ 2.52$ 2.46$ 2.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-3-2)

EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-3-2)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-3-2
Quick code: #1740

Single-mode, SIMPLEX, IL: <0.3 dB, RL: >50 dB(UPC), RL: >60 dB(APC), RL: >35 dB(MM)

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 1.17$ 1.15$ 1.12$ 1.09$ 1.07$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-LCUPC-SCAPC-3-2)

EXTRALINK Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-LCUPC-SCAPC-3-2)

Order code: EL-LCUPC-SCAPC-3-2
Quick code: #1720

Single-mode, SIMPLEX

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 1.21$ 1.19$ 1.16$ 1.13$ 1.10$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/APC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 10MLSZH EASY FLEX(EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-S-10F)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/APC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 10MLSZH EASY FLEX(EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-S-10F)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-S-10F
Quick code: #1892

Bending diameter of the G657B3 can be 5mm

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 5.44$ 5.27$ 5.10$ 4.93$ 4.76$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/APC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 20MLSZH EASY FLEX (EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-S-20F)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-SC/APC SM G.657B3 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 20MLSZH EASY FLEX (EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-S-20F)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-S-20F
Quick code: #1893

Bending diameter of the G657B3 can be 5mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 8.80$ 8.53$ 8.25$ 7.98$ 7.70$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 160MROUND DROP(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-160)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 160MROUND DROP(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-160)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-S-160
Quick code: #1876

SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A2 SIMPLEX 160M ROUND DROP

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 36.43$ 35.60$ 34.78$ 33.95$ 33.12$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SC/UPC SM G.657A1 Pigtails Set, 12 colours, 12 pcs. (EL-SCUPC-PGTL-12)

EXTRALINK SC/UPC SM G.657A1 Pigtails Set, 12 colours, 12 pcs. (EL-SCUPC-PGTL-12)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-PGTL-12
Quick code: #1725

Length: 1 m

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 7.92$ 7.74$ 7.56$ 7.38$ 7.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Pigtail SC/APC SM 900UM G.657A 1.5M (EL-SCAPC-PGTL-1)

EXTRALINK Pigtail SC/APC SM 900UM G.657A 1.5M (EL-SCAPC-PGTL-1)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-PGTL-1
Quick code: #1741

IL: <0.3 dB, RL: >50 dB(UPC), RL: >60 dB(APC), RL: >35 dB(MM)

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 0.63$ 0.62$ 0.60$ 0.59$ 0.58$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SC/APC SM G.657A1 Pigtails Set, 12 colours, 12 pcs. (EL-SCAPC-PGTL-12)

EXTRALINK SC/APC SM G.657A1 Pigtails Set, 12 colours, 12 pcs. (EL-SCAPC-PGTL-12)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-PGTL-12
Quick code: #1726

Length: 1 m

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 7.92$ 7.74$ 7.56$ 7.38$ 7.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 45:55 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-45:55)

EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 45:55 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-45:55)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-FBT-45:55
Quick code: #1944

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 10.56$ 10.32$ 10.08$ 9.84$ 9.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 25:75 SC/UPC 900UM 1M Steel Tube (EL-SCAPC-FBT-25:75)

EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 25:75 SC/UPC 900UM 1M Steel Tube (EL-SCAPC-FBT-25:75)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-FBT-25:75
Quick code: #1846

1:2 FBT SPLITTER 25:75 SC/UPC

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 10.56$ 10.32$ 10.08$ 9.84$ 9.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 30:70 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-30:70)

EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 30:70 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-30:70)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-FBT-30:70
Quick code: #1855

FBT Splitter

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 50.16$ 49.02$ 47.88$ 46.74$ 45.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 35:65 SC/UPC 900UM 1M (EL-SCUPC-FBT-35:65)

EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 35:65 SC/UPC 900UM 1M (EL-SCUPC-FBT-35:65)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-FBT-35:65
Quick code: #1943

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 10.56$ 10.32$ 10.08$ 9.84$ 9.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 20:80 SC/UPC 900UM 1M  Steel Tube (EL-SCUPC-FBT-20:80)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 50.16$ 49.02$ 47.88$ 46.74$ 45.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 40:60 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-40:60)

EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 40:60 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-40:60)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-FBT-40:60
Quick code: #1856

1:2 FBT SPLITTER 40:60 SC/UPC

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 11.19$ 10.94$ 10.68$ 10.43$ 10.18$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 10:90 SC/UPC 900UM 1M Steel Tube (EL-SCUPC-FBT-10:90)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 11.19$ 10.94$ 10.68$ 10.43$ 10.18$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 5:95 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-5:95)

EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 5:95 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-5:95)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-FBT-5:95
Quick code: #1857

1:2 FBT SPLITTER 5:95 SC/UPC

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 10.56$ 10.32$ 10.08$ 9.84$ 9.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1M STEEL BOX(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-2)

EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1M STEEL BOX(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-2)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-2
Quick code: #1896

PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1M

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 5.33$ 5.16$ 5.00$ 4.83$ 4.66$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-2)

EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-2)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-2
Quick code: #1858

1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 6.64$ 6.43$ 6.23$ 6.02$ 5.81$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK  1:4 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1M Steel Box (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4)

EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1M Steel Box (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4
Quick code: #1743

Fiber Type: G.657.A, length: 1.5 m, cable diameter: 0.9 mm, max IL: <7.4 dB, RL: >50 dB

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 5.62$ 5.50$ 5.37$ 5.24$ 5.11$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR 900UM 1.5m STEELBOX (EL-SPLT-1-4-NO-CON)
  In stock >10 pcs
1* 3.52$ 3.41$ 3.30$ 3.19$ 3.08$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-4)

EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-4)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-4
Quick code: #1861

1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 7.20$ 6.98$ 6.75$ 6.53$ 6.30$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-8)

EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-8)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-8
Quick code: #1862

1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 9.41$ 9.11$ 8.82$ 8.53$ 8.23$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC SPLITTER WITHOUT CONNECTOR 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX (EL-SPLT-1-8-NO-CON)
  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 4.48$ 4.34$ 4.20$ 4.06$ 3.92$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK  1:8 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1M Steel Box (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8)

EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1M Steel Box (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8
Quick code: #1744

Fiber Type: G.657.A, length: 1 m, cable diameter: 0.9 mm, max IL: ≤10.5 dB, RL: ≥50 dB

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 7.10$ 6.94$ 6.78$ 6.62$ 6.46$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK  1:16 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M Steel Box (EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-16)

EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC Splitter SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M Steel Box (EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-16)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-16
Quick code: #1843

Fiber Type: G.657.A, length: 1.5 m, cable diameter: 0.9 mm, max IL: ≤10.5 dB, RL: ≥50 dB

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 14.52$ 14.19$ 13.86$ 13.53$ 13.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1M STEEL BOX (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16)

EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1M STEEL BOX (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16
Quick code: #1895

PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1M

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 12.67$ 12.38$ 12.10$ 11.81$ 11.52$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16-15)

EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16-15)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16-15
Quick code: #1952

PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 14.52$ 14.19$ 13.86$ 13.53$ 13.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC SPLITTER NO CONNECTORS 900UM 1M STEEL BOX (EL-SPLT-1-16-NO-CON)

EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC SPLITTER NO CONNECTORS 900UM 1M STEEL BOX (EL-SPLT-1-16-NO-CON)

Order code: EL-SPLT-1-16-NO-CON
Quick code: #1897

PLC SPLITTER NO CONNECTORS 900UM

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 7.12$ 6.90$ 6.68$ 6.45$ 6.23$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-32)

EXTRALINK 1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-32)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SPLT-1-32
Quick code: #1859

1:32 PLC SPLITTER SC/UPC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 27.72$ 27.09$ 26.46$ 25.83$ 25.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-2SLO)

EXTRALINK 1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-2SLO)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-2SLO
Quick code: #1867

1:2 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 7.30$ 7.07$ 6.84$ 6.61$ 6.38$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4SLO)

EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4SLO)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4SLO
Quick code: #1868

EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 8.22$ 7.97$ 7.71$ 7.45$ 7.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8SLO)

EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8SLO)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8SLO
Quick code: #1865

1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC SLOT TYPE

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 10.70$ 10.37$ 10.04$ 9.70$ 9.37$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:4 FBT COUPLER 70:10:10:10 SC/APC 2.0MM 1M ABS BOX(EL-SCAPC-FBT-7:1:1:1)

EXTRALINK 1:4 FBT COUPLER 70:10:10:10 SC/APC 2.0MM 1M ABS BOX(EL-SCAPC-FBT-7:1:1:1)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-FBT-7:1:1:1
Quick code: #1860

1:4 FBT COUPLER 70:10:10:10 SC/APC

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 35.64$ 34.83$ 34.02$ 33.21$ 32.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 2.0MM 1.5M G657A ABS MODULE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4ABS)

EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 2.0MM 1.5M G657A ABS MODULE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4ABS)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4ABS
Quick code: #1927

SC/APC 1x4

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 8.32$ 8.06$ 7.80$ 7.54$ 7.28$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 2.0MM 1.5M G657A ABS MODULE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8ABS)

EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 2.0MM 1.5M G657A ABS MODULE(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8ABS)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8ABS
Quick code: #1926

SC/APC 1x8

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 10.56$ 10.32$ 10.08$ 9.84$ 9.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX BLUE WITHOUT EAR(EL-SCUPC-SX-ADAPT-NE)

EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX BLUE WITHOUT EAR(EL-SCUPC-SX-ADAPT-NE)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SX-ADAPT-NE
Quick code: #1889

Used to join two fiber optic patch cables together

  In stock >50 pcs
1* 0.19$ 0.18$ 0.17$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SC/PC SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Adapter (EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT)

EXTRALINK SC/PC SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Adapter (EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1728

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 0.12$ 0.11$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK LC/PC LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Adapter (EL-LCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

EXTRALINK LC/PC LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Adapter (EL-LCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-LCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1727

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 0.50$ 0.49$ 0.48$ 0.47$ 0.46$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM DUPLEX(EL-SCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM DUPLEX(EL-SCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1899

SC/PC Duplex

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 0.26$ 0.25$ 0.24$ 0.23$ 0.22$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR(EL-SCAPC-FAST-CONNEC)

EXTRALINK SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR(EL-SCAPC-FAST-CONNEC)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-FAST-CONNEC
Quick code: #1872

SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 1.28$ 1.24$ 1.20$ 1.16$ 1.12$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Alice 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (EL-DP-ALICE)

EXTRALINK Alice 2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (EL-DP-ALICE)

Order code: EL-DP-ALICE
Quick code: #1863

The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building.

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 4.93$ 4.77$ 4.62$ 4.47$ 4.31$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box CAROL (EL-FO-DB-8-WT)

EXTRALINK 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box CAROL (EL-FO-DB-8-WT)

Order code: EL-FO-DB-8-WT
Quick code: #1738

Distribution box for professional installations, suitable for both indoor and outdoor uses

  In stock >50 pcs
1* 9.90$ 9.68$ 9.45$ 9.23$ 9.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box DIANA (EL-DP-DIANA)

EXTRALINK 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box DIANA (EL-DP-DIANA)

Order code: EL-DP-DIANA
Quick code: #1842

The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 9.90$ 9.68$ 9.45$ 9.23$ 9.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box ELENA (EL-FO-DB-16-WT)

EXTRALINK 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box ELENA (EL-FO-DB-16-WT)

Order code: EL-FO-DB-16-WT
Quick code: #1739

Distribution box for professional installations, suitable for both indoor and outdoor uses

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 13.20$ 12.90$ 12.60$ 12.30$ 12.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Fiber Optic Cable Coiling Box (EL-COILING-BOX)

EXTRALINK Fiber Optic Cable Coiling Box (EL-COILING-BOX)

Order code: EL-COILING-BOX
Quick code: #1864

FIBER OPTIC CABLE COILING BOX

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 5.60$ 5.43$ 5.25$ 5.08$ 4.90$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 1 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box ANN (EL-TB-ANN)

EXTRALINK 1 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box ANN (EL-TB-ANN)

Order code: EL-TB-ANN
Quick code: #2162

For various fiber optics installations

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 2.92$ 2.77$ 2.63$ 2.48$ 2.34$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK AGNES 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX WITH ADAPTER, WHITE (EL-TERMTB-2CFO-2)

EXTRALINK AGNES 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX WITH ADAPTER, WHITE (EL-TERMTB-2CFO-2)

Order code: EL-TERMTB-2CFO-2
Quick code: #2177

AGNES 2 core fiber optic termination box with screws and adapters included.

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 2.71$ 2.64$ 2.58$ 2.52$ 2.46$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Agnes 2 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box, White (EL-TERMTB-2CFO)

EXTRALINK Agnes 2 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box, White (EL-TERMTB-2CFO)

Order code: EL-TERMTB-2CFO
Quick code: #1710

Light weight, small size, made of high class engineering plastic ABS

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 0.46$ 0.45$ 0.44$ 0.43$ 0.42$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX ARIA (EL-TB-ARIA)

EXTRALINK 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX ARIA (EL-TB-ARIA)

Order code: EL-TB-ARIA
Quick code: #2339

For various fiber optics installations

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 2.92$ 2.77$ 2.63$ 2.48$ 2.34$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination BOX BERTA (EL-TB-BERTA)

EXTRALINK 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination BOX BERTA (EL-TB-BERTA)

Order code: EL-TB-BERTA
Quick code: #2338

4 core fiber optic termination box with screws and adapters included. For application of FTTH

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 2.40$ 2.28$ 2.16$ 2.04$ 1.92$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK FTTX Closure 2 trays 24 Core SUSAN (EL-FTTX-SUSAN-24)

EXTRALINK FTTX Closure 2 trays 24 Core SUSAN (EL-FTTX-SUSAN-24)

Order code: EL-FTTX-SUSAN-24
Quick code: #2180

For professional outdoor installations

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 18.48$ 18.06$ 17.64$ 17.22$ 16.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK OUTDOOR FTTX CLOSURE 4 TRAYS 96 CORE BRUCE (EL-FTTX-BRUCE-96)

EXTRALINK OUTDOOR FTTX CLOSURE 4 TRAYS 96 CORE BRUCE (EL-FTTX-BRUCE-96)

Order code: EL-FTTX-BRUCE-96
Quick code: #2129

For professional outdoor installations

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 21.12$ 20.64$ 20.16$ 19.68$ 19.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Amelia (EL-TB-AMELIA)

EXTRALINK 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box Amelia (EL-TB-AMELIA)

Order code: EL-TB-AMELIA
Quick code: #2047

2 ore fiber optic box used to connect and terminate internal fiber optic cables with pigtails

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 1.80$ 1.71$ 1.62$ 1.53$ 1.44$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Adele 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box, White (EL-TERMB-2CFO)

EXTRALINK Adele 2 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box, White (EL-TERMB-2CFO)

MPN: JZ-1322-2H
Order code: EL-TERMB-2CFO
Quick code: #1709

With protective doors, dustproof. Suitable for many types of modules. Available for fiber optic SC simplex or LC duplex and can be used in both surface mounted installation and concealed panel installation

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 1.41$ 1.36$ 1.32$ 1.28$ 1.23$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box POLA (EL-FO-TB-16-BL)

EXTRALINK 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box POLA (EL-FO-TB-16-BL)

Order code: EL-FO-TB-16-BL
Quick code: #1737

Terminal box for professional installations, 1x input 10~17.5mm, 2x output 8~17.5mm, 16x output <4mm, IP68

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 30.36$ 29.67$ 28.98$ 28.29$ 27.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)