EXTRALINK AGM Battery 12V 18Ah (EL-AGM-BAT-12V-18AH)

EXTRALINK AGM Battery 12V 18Ah (EL-AGM-BAT-12V-18AH)

Order code: EL-AGM-BAT-12V-18AH
Quick code: #1751

Sealed lead-acid maintenance-free battery, the electrolyte is trapped in the separator with glass mat

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 26.40$ 25.80$ 25.20$ 24.60$ 24.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK AGM Battery 12V 40Ah (EL-AGM-BAT-12V-40AH)

EXTRALINK AGM Battery 12V 40Ah (EL-AGM-BAT-12V-40AH)

Order code: EL-AGM-BAT-12V-40AH
Quick code: #1750

Sealed lead-acid maintenance-free battery, the electrolyte is trapped in the separator with glass mat

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 71.28$ 69.66$ 68.04$ 66.42$ 64.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Power Supply with Battery Charger 24V/27.6V 155W (EL-PSUPPLY-AD-155B)

EXTRALINK Power Supply with Battery Charger 24V/27.6V 155W (EL-PSUPPLY-AD-155B)

Order code: EL-PSUPPLY-AD-155B
Quick code: #1749

Short circuit / Overload / Over voltage protection, battery low and battery polarity protection

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 32.52$ 31.79$ 31.05$ 30.31$ 29.57$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Fiber Optic Cable Clamp AC-10 5-8mm (EL-CCLAMP)

EXTRALINK Fiber Optic Cable Clamp AC-10 5-8mm (EL-CCLAMP)

Order code: EL-CCLAMP
Quick code: #1748

The outer diameter of the cable carrier [mm]: 5-8, length [mm]: 360

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 7.26$ 7.10$ 6.93$ 6.77$ 6.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Pole Bracket with Hole ES1500 (EL-PBRACKET-ES1500)

EXTRALINK Pole Bracket with Hole ES1500 (EL-PBRACKET-ES1500)

Order code: EL-PBRACKET-ES1500
Quick code: #1747

Recommended operating load (kN): 5

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 4.49$ 4.39$ 4.28$ 4.18$ 4.08$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Anchoring Clamp for Drop Cable (EL-ACLAMP)

EXTRALINK Anchoring Clamp for Drop Cable (EL-ACLAMP)

Order code: EL-ACLAMP
Quick code: #1746

Anchoring device for FTTH round cable AROBASE Ø 2 - 6mm

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 2.90$ 2.84$ 2.77$ 2.71$ 2.64$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel, black (EL-FO-PP-24-WT)

EXTRALINK 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel, black (EL-FO-PP-24-WT)

Order code: EL-FO-PP-24-WT
Quick code: #1745

19" standard size

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 17.16$ 16.77$ 16.38$ 15.99$ 15.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK  1:8 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1M Steel Box (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8)

EXTRALINK 1:8 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1M Steel Box (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-8
Quick code: #1744

Fiber Type: G.657.A, length: 1 m, cable diameter: 0.9 mm, max IL: ≤10.5 dB, RL: ≥50 dB

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 7.10$ 6.94$ 6.78$ 6.62$ 6.46$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK  1:4 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1M Steel Box (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4)

EXTRALINK 1:4 PLC Splitter SC/APC 900UM 1M Steel Box (EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-4
Quick code: #1743

Fiber Type: G.657.A, length: 1.5 m, cable diameter: 0.9 mm, max IL: <7.4 dB, RL: >50 dB

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 5.62$ 5.50$ 5.37$ 5.24$ 5.11$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SEDIR, MC220 (EL-MC220)

EXTRALINK Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SEDIR, MC220 (EL-MC220)

Order code: EL-MC220
Quick code: #1742

10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With One SFP Slot, TP-LINK MC220L analog

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 18.48$ 18.06$ 17.64$ 17.22$ 16.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Pigtail SC/APC SM 900UM G.657A 1.5M (EL-SCAPC-PGTL-1)

EXTRALINK Pigtail SC/APC SM 900UM G.657A 1.5M (EL-SCAPC-PGTL-1)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-PGTL-1
Quick code: #1741

IL: <0.3 dB, RL: >50 dB(UPC), RL: >60 dB(APC), RL: >35 dB(MM)

  In stock >50 pcs
1* 0.63$ 0.62$ 0.60$ 0.59$ 0.58$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-3-2)

EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/APC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-3-2)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCAPC-3-2
Quick code: #1740

Single-mode, SIMPLEX, IL: <0.3 dB, RL: >50 dB(UPC), RL: >60 dB(APC), RL: >35 dB(MM)

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 1.17$ 1.15$ 1.12$ 1.09$ 1.07$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box ELENA (EL-FO-DB-16-WT)

EXTRALINK 16 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box ELENA (EL-FO-DB-16-WT)

Order code: EL-FO-DB-16-WT
Quick code: #1739

Distribution box for professional installations, suitable for both indoor and outdoor uses

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 13.20$ 12.90$ 12.60$ 12.30$ 12.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box CAROL (EL-FO-DB-8-WT)

EXTRALINK 8 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box CAROL (EL-FO-DB-8-WT)

Order code: EL-FO-DB-8-WT
Quick code: #1738

Distribution box for professional installations, suitable for both indoor and outdoor uses

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 9.90$ 9.68$ 9.45$ 9.23$ 9.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box POLA (EL-FO-TB-16-BL)

EXTRALINK 16 Core Fiber Optic Terminal Box POLA (EL-FO-TB-16-BL)

Order code: EL-FO-TB-16-BL
Quick code: #1737

Terminal box for professional installations, 1x input 10~17.5mm, 2x output 8~17.5mm, 16x output <4mm, IP68

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 30.36$ 29.67$ 28.98$ 28.29$ 27.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK LAN Patchcord CAT.5E FTP 5M Foiled Twisted Pair Bare Copper (EL-LAN-FTP-5E-5)

EXTRALINK LAN Patchcord CAT.5E FTP 5M Foiled Twisted Pair Bare Copper (EL-LAN-FTP-5E-5)

Order code: EL-LAN-FTP-5E-5
Quick code: #1736

Extralink Category 5e FTP patchcord terminated with gold plating RJ45 plugs, 4 pairs of bare copper conductors with insulation. PVC outer jacket, 5 meters

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 2.18$ 2.13$ 2.08$ 2.03$ 1.98$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK LAN Patchcord CAT.5E FTP 1M Foiled Twisted Pair Bare Copper (EL-LAN-FTP-5E-1)

EXTRALINK LAN Patchcord CAT.5E FTP 1M Foiled Twisted Pair Bare Copper (EL-LAN-FTP-5E-1)

Order code: EL-LAN-FTP-5E-1
Quick code: #1735

Extralink Category 5e FTP patchcord terminated with gold plating RJ45 plugs, 4 pairs of bare copper conductors with insulation. PVC outer jacket, 1 meter

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 0.62$ 0.61$ 0.59$ 0.58$ 0.56$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK LAN Patchcord CAT.5E FTP 0.5M Foiled Twisted Pair Bare Copper (EL-LAN-FTP-5E-05)

EXTRALINK LAN Patchcord CAT.5E FTP 0.5M Foiled Twisted Pair Bare Copper (EL-LAN-FTP-5E-05)

Order code: EL-LAN-FTP-5E-05
Quick code: #1734

Extralink Category 5e FTP patchcord terminated with gold plating RJ45 plugs, 4 pairs of bare copper conductors with insulation. PVC outer jacket, 0.5 meter

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 0.34$ 0.33$ 0.32$ 0.31$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Stainless Steel Strap (EL-SSSTRAP-50)

EXTRALINK Stainless Steel Strap (EL-SSSTRAP-50)

Order code: EL-SSSTRAP-50
Quick code: #1733

Category: F207 SS202, width: 20mm, thickness: 0.7mm, length: 50m

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 23.32$ 22.79$ 22.26$ 21.73$ 21.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Instrument for tightening and cutting steel tape (EL-I-NAP-003)

EXTRALINK Instrument for tightening and cutting steel tape (EL-I-NAP-003)

Order code: EL-I-NAP-003
Quick code: #1732

Designed for steel type: 6.4mm ~ 19mm (1/4" ~ 3/4")

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 29.04$ 28.38$ 27.72$ 27.06$ 26.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM LC DDM, pair (EL-SFP-SM-1G)

EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM LC DDM, pair (EL-SFP-SM-1G)

Order code: EL-SFP-SM-1G
Quick code: #1731

SFP Single-Mode Module, 1.25Gbps, RX/TX Wavelength 1310/1550nm, for links up to 20 km

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 22.04$ 21.54$ 21.04$ 20.54$ 20.04$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP+ module 10G 1310NM SM LC 10 km (EL-SFP-SM-10G)

EXTRALINK SFP+ module 10G 1310NM SM LC 10 km (EL-SFP-SM-10G)

Order code: EL-SFP-SM-10G
Quick code: #1730

SFP+ Single-Mode Module, 10Gbps, RX/TX Wavelength 1310nm, for links up to 20 km

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 27.72$ 27.09$ 26.46$ 25.83$ 25.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G 850NM 550M MM DDM (EL-SFP-MM-1G)

EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G 850NM 550M MM DDM (EL-SFP-MM-1G)

Order code: EL-SFP-MM-1G
Quick code: #1729

SFP Multi-Mode Module, 1.25Gbps, 550M, RX/TX Wavelength 850nm

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 7.92$ 7.74$ 7.56$ 7.38$ 7.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SC/PC SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Adapter (EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT)

EXTRALINK SC/PC SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Adapter (EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1728

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 0.12$ 0.11$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)