new
EXTRALINK FTTX Closure 2 trays 48 Core TINA (EL-FTTX-TINA-48)

EXTRALINK FTTX Closure 2 trays 48 Core TINA (EL-FTTX-TINA-48)

Order code: EL-FTTX-TINA-48
Quick code: #2354

For professional fiber optics outdoor installations

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 35.64$ 34.83$ 34.02$ 33.21$ 32.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK Betty 4 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (EL-DB-BETTY)

EXTRALINK Betty 4 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box (EL-DB-BETTY)

Order code: EL-DB-BETTY
Quick code: #2353

The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber splicing, splitting, distribution can be done in this box, and meanwhile it provides solid protection and management for the FTTx network building

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 7.04$ 6.82$ 6.60$ 6.38$ 6.16$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK CAT6 UTP RJ45 Connection box, white (EL-CAT6UTP-COUPLER)

EXTRALINK CAT6 UTP RJ45 Connection box, white (EL-CAT6UTP-COUPLER)

Order code: EL-CAT6UTP-COUPLER
Quick code: #2342

Ideal for connecting two network cables to make one longer

  In stock >50 pcs
1* 2.58$ 2.45$ 2.32$ 2.19$ 2.06$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.657.A1 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 10M (EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-10M)

EXTRALINK Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G.657.A1 SIMPLEX 3.0MM 10M (EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-10M)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SCUPC-3-10M
Quick code: #2341

Single-mode, SIMPLEX

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 2.54$ 2.41$ 2.29$ 2.16$ 2.03$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK VFL, Fiber checker pen, fault locator, 5km range, 1mW (EL-FIBER-C-PEN)

EXTRALINK VFL, Fiber checker pen, fault locator, 5km range, 1mW (EL-FIBER-C-PEN)

Order code: EL-FIBER-C-PEN
Quick code: #2340

1mw Fiber Fault Locator, Fiber Optic Tester, Fiber Optic Checker, 5km

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 22.40$ 21.70$ 21.00$ 20.30$ 19.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX ARIA (EL-TB-ARIA)

EXTRALINK 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX ARIA (EL-TB-ARIA)

Order code: EL-TB-ARIA
Quick code: #2339

For various fiber optics installations

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 2.92$ 2.77$ 2.63$ 2.48$ 2.34$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination BOX BERTA (EL-TB-BERTA)

EXTRALINK 4 Core Fiber Optic Termination BOX BERTA (EL-TB-BERTA)

Order code: EL-TB-BERTA
Quick code: #2338

4 core fiber optic termination box with screws and adapters included. For application of FTTH

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 2.40$ 2.28$ 2.16$ 2.04$ 1.92$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 6U 600X600 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-6U-6)

EXTRALINK 6U 600X600 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-6U-6)

Order code: EL-RMC-6U-6
Quick code: #2282

Height: 6U - 266,7mm, Width: 600mm, Depth: 600mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 50.16$ 49.02$ 47.88$ 46.74$ 45.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 6U 600X450 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-6U-5)

EXTRALINK 6U 600X450 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-6U-5)

Order code: EL-RMC-6U-5
Quick code: #2281

Height 6U - 266,7mm, Width 600mm, Depth 450mm.

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 46.20$ 45.15$ 44.10$ 43.05$ 42.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 19

EXTRALINK 19" RACK MOUNT FAN PANEL (4 FANS) (EL-RM-4-FANS)

Order code: EL-RM-4-FANS
Quick code: #2280

19" rack-mount panel with 4 fans with thermostat.

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 60.72$ 59.34$ 57.96$ 56.58$ 55.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 6U 600X450 ASP WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET METALDOOR GRAY (EL-RMC-6U-4)

EXTRALINK 6U 600X450 ASP WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET METALDOOR GRAY (EL-RMC-6U-4)

Order code: EL-RMC-6U-4
Quick code: #2279

Height: 6U - 266,7mm, Width: 600mm, Depth: 450mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 44.88$ 43.86$ 42.84$ 41.82$ 40.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK FTTX Closure 2 trays 24 Core SUSAN (EL-FTTX-SUSAN-24)

EXTRALINK FTTX Closure 2 trays 24 Core SUSAN (EL-FTTX-SUSAN-24)

Order code: EL-FTTX-SUSAN-24
Quick code: #2180

For professional outdoor installations

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 18.48$ 18.06$ 17.64$ 17.22$ 16.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK AGNES 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX WITH ADAPTER, WHITE (EL-TERMTB-2CFO-2)

EXTRALINK AGNES 2 CORE FIBER OPTIC TERMINATION BOX WITH ADAPTER, WHITE (EL-TERMTB-2CFO-2)

Order code: EL-TERMTB-2CFO-2
Quick code: #2177

AGNES 2 core fiber optic termination box with screws and adapters included.

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 2.71$ 2.64$ 2.58$ 2.52$ 2.46$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK STAINLESS STEEL STRAP F207 SS202 20 X 0,7MM 50M (EL-STL-STRAP-07MM-50)

EXTRALINK STAINLESS STEEL STRAP F207 SS202 20 X 0,7MM 50M (EL-STL-STRAP-07MM-50)

Order code: EL-STL-STRAP-07MM-50
Quick code: #2176

Steel Strap | Length 50m | !! Clamps not included !!

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 23.32$ 22.79$ 22.26$ 21.73$ 21.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK ROUND LOCK FOR CABINETS (EL-ROUND-LOCK)

EXTRALINK ROUND LOCK FOR CABINETS (EL-ROUND-LOCK)

Order code: EL-ROUND-LOCK
Quick code: #2175

Round lock for cabinets

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 1.12$ 1.09$ 1.05$ 1.02$ 0.98$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 6U 600X450 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET GRAY (EL-RMC-6U-3)

EXTRALINK 6U 600X450 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET GRAY (EL-RMC-6U-3)

Order code: EL-RMC-6U-3
Quick code: #2174

Height 6U - 266,7mm, Width 600mm, Depth 450mm.

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 44.88$ 43.86$ 42.84$ 41.82$ 40.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 4U 600X600 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET GRAY (EL-RMC-4U-4)

EXTRALINK 4U 600X600 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET GRAY (EL-RMC-4U-4)

Order code: EL-RMC-4U-4
Quick code: #2173

Height 4U - 177,8 mm, Width 600mm, Depth 600mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 46.20$ 45.15$ 44.10$ 43.05$ 42.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 4U 600X450 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET GRAY (EL-RMC-4U-3)

EXTRALINK 4U 600X450 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET GRAY (EL-RMC-4U-3)

Order code: EL-RMC-4U-3
Quick code: #2172

Height 4U - 177,8 mm, Width 600mm, Depth 450mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 42.24$ 41.28$ 40.32$ 39.36$ 38.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 4U 600X600 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-4U-2)

EXTRALINK 4U 600X600 WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-4U-2)

Order code: EL-RMC-4U-2
Quick code: #2171

Height 4U - 177,8 mm, Depth 600mm, Width 600mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 46.20$ 45.15$ 44.10$ 43.05$ 42.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK CLAMP FOR STEEL STRAP 20MM WITH JAGS, 100 pcs. (EL-STEEL-CLAMP-20MM)

EXTRALINK CLAMP FOR STEEL STRAP 20MM WITH JAGS, 100 pcs. (EL-STEEL-CLAMP-20MM)

Order code: EL-STEEL-CLAMP-20MM
Quick code: #2170

Metal clips for joining the steel strap. Used for mounting accessories on poles.

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 15.84$ 15.48$ 15.12$ 14.76$ 14.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK VIRTUS FAST ETHERNET UNMANAGED, 802.3AF/AT PoE SWITCH (EL-VIRTUS)

EXTRALINK VIRTUS FAST ETHERNET UNMANAGED, 802.3AF/AT PoE SWITCH (EL-VIRTUS)

Order code: EL-VIRTUS
Quick code: #2169

16x 10/100Mbps, 1x 10/100/1000Mbps, 1x SFP ports PoE 802.3af/at Switch | 4 working modes | Compact design | RACKMOUNT EARS WITH SCREWS INCLUDED!

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 117.48$ 114.81$ 112.14$ 109.47$ 106.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 32U 600X600 STANDING RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-32U-1)

EXTRALINK 32U 600X600 STANDING RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-32U-1)

Order code: EL-RMC-32U-1
Quick code: #2168

Height 32U, Width 600mm, Depth 600mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 163.68$ 159.96$ 156.24$ 152.52$ 148.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 32U OPEN RACK FRAME 19

EXTRALINK 32U OPEN RACK FRAME 19" 600X800 BLACK (EL-ORF-32U-1)

Order code: EL-ORF-32U-1
Quick code: #2167

Height 32U | Width 600mm | Depth 800mm

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 100.32$ 98.04$ 95.76$ 93.48$ 91.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 22U 600X800 STANDING RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-22U-2)

EXTRALINK 22U 600X800 STANDING RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-22U-2)

Order code: EL-RMC-22U-2
Quick code: #2166

Height 22U, Width 600mm, Depth 800mm

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 176.88$ 172.86$ 168.84$ 164.82$ 160.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)