new
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 0.5M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-3-05)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 0.5M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-3-05)

MPN: EX.14992
Order code: EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-3-05
Quick code: #3002

Single-mode, SIMPLEX

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 0.95$ 0.93$ 0.91$ 0.89$ 0.86$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK RJ45 PLUG CAT6A FTP (EL-RJ45-FTP-CAT6A)

EXTRALINK RJ45 PLUG CAT6A FTP (EL-RJ45-FTP-CAT6A)

MPN: EX.11601
Order code: EL-RJ45-FTP-CAT6A
Quick code: #2460

8P8C shielded | Two parts with one insert

  In stock >100 pcs
1* 0.99$ 0.96$ 0.93$ 0.90$ 0.87$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SHELF 1U FOR WALL CABINETS 19

EXTRALINK SHELF 1U FOR WALL CABINETS 19" 300MM, BLACK (EL-1U-SHELF-300-BL)

Order code: EL-1U-SHELF-300-BL
Quick code: #2458

19''

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 5.92$ 5.74$ 5.55$ 5.37$ 5.18$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SHELF 1U FOR WALL CABINETS 19

EXTRALINK SHELF 1U FOR WALL CABINETS 19" 300MM, GREY (EL-1U-SHELF-300-GRAY)

Order code: EL-1U-SHELF-300-GRAY
Quick code: #2457

19''

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 5.92$ 5.74$ 5.55$ 5.37$ 5.18$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 48 CORE (24 SC DUPLEX)  FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL DUPLEX HOLES, GREY (EL-FO-PP-48/24D-GRAY)

EXTRALINK 48 CORE (24 SC DUPLEX) FIBER OPTIC PATCH PANEL DUPLEX HOLES, GREY (EL-FO-PP-48/24D-GRAY)

Order code: EL-FO-PP-48/24D-GRAY
Quick code: #2456

19" standard size

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 18.48$ 18.06$ 17.64$ 17.22$ 16.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK LC/UPC MM OM3 Pigtail (EL-LCUPC-PGTL-MM-2)

EXTRALINK LC/UPC MM OM3 Pigtail (EL-LCUPC-PGTL-MM-2)

Order code: EL-LCUPC-PGTL-MM-2
Quick code: #2455

Length: 2 m

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 1.15$ 1.12$ 1.10$ 1.07$ 1.04$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Power Supply with Battery Charger 12V/13.8V 155W (EL-PSUPPLY-AD-155A)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 36.96$ 36.12$ 35.28$ 34.44$ 33.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Power Supply with Battery Charger 12V/13.8V 55W (EL-PSUPPLY-AD-55A)

EXTRALINK Power Supply with Battery Charger 12V/13.8V 55W (EL-PSUPPLY-AD-55A)

Order code: EL-PSUPPLY-AD-55A
Quick code: #2453

Cut-off when critical value is exceeded, automatic resumption after return to normal operation

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 18.48$ 18.06$ 17.64$ 17.22$ 16.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK 32U 800X800 STANDING RACKMOUNT CABINET BLACK (EL-RMC-32U-2)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 205.92$ 201.24$ 196.56$ 191.88$ 187.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/APC-LC/APC MM DUPLEX OM2 3.0MM 5M (EL-LCAPC-LCAPC-MM-DPX-5)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 4.84$ 4.73$ 4.62$ 4.51$ 4.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/APC-LC/APC SM DUPLEX 9/125um 3.0MM 2M (EL-LCAPC-LCAPC-SM-DPX-2)
  In stock >10 pcs
1* 2.38$ 2.32$ 2.27$ 2.21$ 2.16$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-SC/APC SM DUPLEX G657A 3.0MM 2M (EL-LCUPC-SCAPC-SM-DPX-2)
  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 2.49$ 2.44$ 2.38$ 2.32$ 2.27$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-LC/APC MM DUPLEX OM2 3.0MM 1M (EL-SCAPC-LCAPC-MM-DPX-1)
  In stock >10 pcs
1* 3.17$ 3.10$ 3.02$ 2.95$ 2.88$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-LC/APC SM DUPLEX 9/125um 3.0MM 2M (EL-SCAPC-LCAPC-SM-DPX-2)
  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 2.38$ 2.32$ 2.27$ 2.21$ 2.16$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM SIMPLEX 3.0MM 1M (EL-SCUPC-LCUPC-SM-1)
  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 1.11$ 1.08$ 1.06$ 1.03$ 1.01$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 DUPLEX 3.0MM 5M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-MM-DPX-5)
  In stock 10 pcs
1* 4.22$ 4.13$ 4.03$ 3.94$ 3.84$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM3 DUPLEX 3.0MM 2M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-MM-DPX-2)
  In stock >10 pcs
1* 3.17$ 3.10$ 3.02$ 2.95$ 2.88$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 3.0MM 10M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-DPX-10)
  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 3.68$ 3.60$ 3.52$ 3.43$ 3.35$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DUPLEX 3.0MM 1M (EL-LCUPC-LCUPC-DPX-1)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 2.51$ 2.45$ 2.39$ 2.34$ 2.28$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK LC/UPC SM G.657A1 Pigtail (EL-LCUPC-PGTL-SM-1)

EXTRALINK LC/UPC SM G.657A1 Pigtail (EL-LCUPC-PGTL-SM-1)

Order code: EL-LCUPC-PGTL-SM-1
Quick code: #2440

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1.39$ 1.35$ 1.31$ 1.26$ 1.22$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC MM OM3 DUPLEX 3.0MM 1M  (EL-LCUPC-SCUPC-3-1)
  In stock 10 pcs
1* 2.49$ 2.44$ 2.38$ 2.32$ 2.27$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK CAT5E UTP RJ45 Keystone (EL-CAT5EUTP-KEYSTONE)

EXTRALINK CAT5E UTP RJ45 Keystone (EL-CAT5EUTP-KEYSTONE)

Order code: EL-CAT5EUTP-KEYSTONE
Quick code: #2436

  In stock >100 pcs
1* 1.24$ 1.18$ 1.12$ 1.05$ 0.99$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK CAT6 UTP RJ45 Keystone (EL-CAT6UTP-KEYSTONE)

EXTRALINK CAT6 UTP RJ45 Keystone (EL-CAT6UTP-KEYSTONE)

Order code: EL-CAT6UTP-KEYSTONE
Quick code: #2435

  In stock >100 pcs
1* 1.24$ 1.18$ 1.12$ 1.05$ 0.99$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK FTTX Closure 2 trays 48 Core TINA (EL-FTTX-TINA-48)

EXTRALINK FTTX Closure 2 trays 48 Core TINA (EL-FTTX-TINA-48)

Order code: EL-FTTX-TINA-48
Quick code: #2354

For professional fiber optics outdoor installations

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 35.64$ 34.83$ 34.02$ 33.21$ 32.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)