new
EXTRALINK RJ45 PLUG CAT5E UTP, 20 pcs. (EL-RJ45-UTP-CAT5E-20)

EXTRALINK RJ45 PLUG CAT5E UTP, 20 pcs. (EL-RJ45-UTP-CAT5E-20)

Order code: EL-RJ45-UTP-CAT5E-20
Quick code: #1965

RJ45 PLUG CAT5E UTP

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 1.28$ 1.24$ 1.20$ 1.16$ 1.12$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK RJ45 PLUG CAT5E FTP, 20 pcs. (EL-RJ45-FTP-CAT5E-20)

EXTRALINK RJ45 PLUG CAT5E FTP, 20 pcs. (EL-RJ45-FTP-CAT5E-20)

Order code: EL-RJ45-FTP-CAT5E-20
Quick code: #1963

RJ45 PLUG CAT5E FTP

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 2.00$ 1.90$ 1.80$ 1.70$ 1.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G WDM 1270/1330NM SM 20KM - PAIR(EL-SFP+SM-20KM-PR)

EXTRALINK SFP+ 10G WDM 1270/1330NM SM 20KM - PAIR(EL-SFP+SM-20KM-PR)

Order code: EL-SFP+SM-20KM-PR
Quick code: #1962

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 75.24$ 73.53$ 71.82$ 70.11$ 68.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK SFP module 1.25G WDM 1310/1550NM SM 3KM LC - PAIR(EL-SFP-SM-1G-3KM-PR)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 14.36$ 14.04$ 13.71$ 13.38$ 13.06$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK CABLE PULLING ROD 11MM 100M(EL-CBL-PULLING-ROD-2)

EXTRALINK CABLE PULLING ROD 11MM 100M(EL-CBL-PULLING-ROD-2)

Order code: EL-CBL-PULLING-ROD-2
Quick code: #1955

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 186.91$ 182.66$ 178.42$ 174.17$ 169.92$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK CABLE PULLING ROD 8MM 200M(EL-CBL-PULLING-ROD-1)

EXTRALINK CABLE PULLING ROD 8MM 200M(EL-CBL-PULLING-ROD-1)

Order code: EL-CBL-PULLING-ROD-1
Quick code: #1954

8mm 200m

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 264.53$ 258.52$ 252.50$ 246.49$ 240.48$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A DUPLEX 3M PVC(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-DPX-3)

EXTRALINK PATCHCORD SC/APC-SC/APC SM G.657A DUPLEX 3M PVC(EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-DPX-3)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SCAPC-DPX-3
Quick code: #1953

3M 9/125 um

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 2.64$ 2.58$ 2.52$ 2.46$ 2.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16-15)

EXTRALINK 1:16 PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M STEEL BOX(EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16-15)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-SPLT-1-16-15
Quick code: #1952

PLC SPLITTER SC/APC 900UM 1.5M

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 14.52$ 14.19$ 13.86$ 13.53$ 13.20$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 6U 600X600 ASP WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET METALDOOR GRAY(EL-RMC-6U-2)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 51.48$ 50.31$ 49.14$ 47.97$ 46.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 9U 600X600 AZH WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET SWINGTYPE BLACK(EL-RMC-9U-1)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 62.04$ 60.63$ 59.22$ 57.81$ 56.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 6U 600X600 AZH WALL-MOUNTED RACKMOUNT CABINET SWINGTYPE GRAY(EL-RMC-6U-1)
  In stock <10 pcs
1* 51.48$ 50.31$ 49.14$ 47.97$ 46.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 24F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 24J SM G652 D 1,0KN WITH FRPFUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE(EL-FO-24F-SM-2000)

EXTRALINK 24F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 24J SM G652 D 1,0KN WITH FRPFUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE(EL-FO-24F-SM-2000)

Order code: EL-FO-24F-SM-2000
Quick code: #1947

24F EXTRALINK cable for suspension and operation on the supports of overhead communication lines, urban electric transport and overhead transmission lines under conditions of loads from wind, ice, temperature and their combinations. 24 fibers in one tube

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1033.20$ 1008.60$ 984.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK CAT6 UTP (U/UTP) V2 INDOOR TWISTED PAIR 305M(EL-LAN-UUTP-CAT6-305)

EXTRALINK CAT6 UTP (U/UTP) V2 INDOOR TWISTED PAIR 305M(EL-LAN-UUTP-CAT6-305)

Order code: EL-LAN-UUTP-CAT6-305
Quick code: #1945

Indoor Network UTP Cat.6 cable. Built from 24 AWG copper conductor pairs coated by 0.92 ± 0.03mm HDPE. All coated PVC outer jacket 0.50 ± 0.05mm thick. Cable packed in to 1000ft. (304.8m) easy to use rolls. Special internal rotating mechanism prevents cable damage while unrolling.

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 102.96$ 100.62$ 98.28$ 95.94$ 93.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 45:55 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-45:55)

EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 45:55 SC/UPC 900UM 1M(EL-SCUPC-FBT-45:55)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-FBT-45:55
Quick code: #1944

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 10.56$ 10.32$ 10.08$ 9.84$ 9.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 35:65 SC/UPC 900UM 1M (EL-SCUPC-FBT-35:65)

EXTRALINK 1:2 FBT Splitter 35:65 SC/UPC 900UM 1M (EL-SCUPC-FBT-35:65)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-FBT-35:65
Quick code: #1943

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 10.56$ 10.32$ 10.08$ 9.84$ 9.60$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 24 PORT CAT6 STP PATCH PANEL V2(EL-PP-STP-CAT6-24)

EXTRALINK 24 PORT CAT6 STP PATCH PANEL V2(EL-PP-STP-CAT6-24)

Order code: EL-PP-STP-CAT6-24
Quick code: #1941

Patch Panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels for Cat.5e and Cat 6.

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 31.68$ 30.96$ 30.24$ 29.52$ 28.80$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 24 PORT CAT5E STP PATCH PANEL V2(EL-PP-STP-CAT5E-24)(EL-PP-STP-CAT5E-24)

EXTRALINK 24 PORT CAT5E STP PATCH PANEL V2(EL-PP-STP-CAT5E-24)(EL-PP-STP-CAT5E-24)

Order code: EL-PP-STP-CAT5E-24
Quick code: #1940

Patch Panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels for Cat.5e and Cat 6.

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 30.10$ 29.41$ 28.73$ 28.04$ 27.36$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 24 PORT CAT6 UTP PATCH PANEL V2(EL-PP-UTP-CAT6-24)

EXTRALINK 24 PORT CAT6 UTP PATCH PANEL V2(EL-PP-UTP-CAT6-24)

Order code: EL-PP-UTP-CAT6-24
Quick code: #1939

Patch Panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels for Cat.5e and Cat 6.

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 16.35$ 15.98$ 15.61$ 15.24$ 14.87$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK CABLE MANAGER WITH BRUSH(EL-CM-WB)

EXTRALINK CABLE MANAGER WITH BRUSH(EL-CM-WB)

Order code: EL-CM-WB
Quick code: #1938

19" rack mountable.

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 5.92$ 5.74$ 5.55$ 5.37$ 5.18$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 0.5U 24PORT CAT6 UTP PATCH PANEL(PP-UTP-CAT6-24-05U)

EXTRALINK 0.5U 24PORT CAT6 UTP PATCH PANEL(PP-UTP-CAT6-24-05U)

Order code: PP-UTP-CAT6-24-05U
Quick code: #1937

-

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 29.04$ 28.38$ 27.72$ 27.06$ 26.40$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK CAT6 UTP CONNECTION BOX(EL-CB-CAT6-UTP)

EXTRALINK CAT6 UTP CONNECTION BOX(EL-CB-CAT6-UTP)

Order code: EL-CB-CAT6-UTP
Quick code: #1936

KRONE IDC BLOCK,

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 3.04$ 2.95$ 2.85$ 2.76$ 2.66$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK CAT5E STP CONNECTION BOX(EL-CB-CAT5E-STP)

EXTRALINK CAT5E STP CONNECTION BOX(EL-CB-CAT5E-STP)

Order code: EL-CB-CAT5E-STP
Quick code: #1935

KRONE IDC BLOCK

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 3.06$ 2.96$ 2.87$ 2.77$ 2.67$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 4F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 4J SM G652 D DIAMETER 5,5MM1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE (spool of 2000 meters) (EL-FO-4F-SM-2000)

EXTRALINK 4F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 4J SM G652 D DIAMETER 5,5MM1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE (spool of 2000 meters) (EL-FO-4F-SM-2000)

Order code: EL-FO-4F-SM-2000
Quick code: #1934

4F EXTRALINK cable for suspension and operation on the supports of overhead communication lines, urban electric transport and overhead transmission lines under conditions of loads from wind, ice, temperature and their combinations.

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 396.00$ 387.00$ 378.00$ 369.00$ 360.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK 12F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12J SM G652 D DIAMETER6,3MM 1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE (2000m) (EL-FO-12F-SM-2000)

EXTRALINK 12F AERIAL FIBER OPTIC CABLE 12J SM G652 D DIAMETER6,3MM 1,0KN WITH FRP FUJIKURA FIBERS INSIDE (2000m) (EL-FO-12F-SM-2000)

Order code: EL-FO-12F-SM-2000
Quick code: #1933

12F EXTRALINK cable for suspension and operation on the supports of overhead communication lines, urban electric transport and overhead transmission lines under conditions of loads from wind, ice, temperature and their combinations. Cable construction allow installation into underground duct pipes

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 645.00$ 630.00$ 615.00$ 600.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)