Page 1 of 13
new
UBIQUITI Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount Accessory (CKG2-RM)

UBIQUITI Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount Accessory (CKG2-RM)

MPN: CKG2-RM
Order code: CKG2-RM
Quick code: #1808

Mounting system for CloudKey G2 or CloudKey G2 Plus into a 19" rack

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 91.32$ 90.47$ 89.62$ 88.76$ 87.91$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI In-Wall 802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi Access Point, white (UAP-IW-HD)

UBIQUITI In-Wall 802.11ac Wave 2 Wi-Fi Access Point, white (UAP-IW-HD)

MPN: UAP-IW-HD
Order code: UAP-IW-HD
Quick code: #1807

4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af for base functionality. 802.3at required if using PoE passthrough, 1x4 (1 in, 4 out) switched Gigabit Ethernet ports with configurable PoE passthrough (port 1 only)

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 153.22$ 151.79$ 150.36$ 148.93$ 147.50$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI UniFi nanoHD 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Enterprise Access Point, 3 pack (UAP-nanoHD-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi nanoHD 802.11ac Wave2 MU-MIMO Enterprise Access Point, 3 pack (UAP-nanoHD-3)

MPN: UAP-nanoHD-3
Order code: UAP-nanoHD-3
Quick code: #1806

2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af PoE Compatibility, Indoor, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet port, supports 200+ Concurrent Users, PoE adapters not included in Kit

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 433.35$ 429.30$ 425.25$ 421.20$ 417.15$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module (UF‑GP‑C+)

UBIQUITI U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module (UF‑GP‑C+)

MPN: UF-GP-C+
Order code: UF-GP-C+
Quick code: #1805

The UF-GP-C+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 70.88$ 70.21$ 69.55$ 68.89$ 68.23$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome, 3 pack (UVC-G3-DOME-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Dome, 3 pack (UVC-G3-DOME-3)

MPN: UVC-G3-DOME-3
Order code: UVC-G3-DOME-3
Quick code: #1801

Unifi Video Dome Camera, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.8 mm, ƒ/2.0, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (PoE adapters not included)

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 367.55$ 364.11$ 360.68$ 357.24$ 353.81$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Bullet, 3 pack (UVC-G3-BULLET-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Bullet, 3 pack (UVC-G3-BULLET-3)

MPN: UVC-G3-BULLET-3
Order code: UVC-G3-BULLET-3
Quick code: #1800

Unifi Video Camera for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 3.6 mm, ƒ/1.8, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (PoE adapters not included)

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 367.55$ 364.11$ 360.68$ 357.24$ 353.81$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Bullet (UVC-G3-BULLET)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 Bullet (UVC-G3-BULLET)

MPN: UVC-G3-BULLET
Order code: UVC-G3-BULLET
Quick code: #1799

Unifi Video Camera for indoors or outdoors use, 1080p resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 3.6 mm, ƒ/1.8, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, supports 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE (PoE adapter not included)

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 125.19$ 124.02$ 122.85$ 121.68$ 120.51$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera (UVC-G4-PRO)

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera (UVC-G4-PRO)

MPN: UVC-G4-PRO
Order code: UVC-G4-PRO
Quick code: #1798

Crisp 4K Ultra HD Resolution (3840 x 2160, 24 FPS), 3X Optical Zoom Lens, For indoors or outdoors use (IP67), Sensor OS08A20, 1/1.8", F 4.24-12.66 mm, ƒ/1.53 to ƒ/3.3, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 802.3af/802.3at support (PoE adapter not included)

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 425.86$ 421.88$ 417.90$ 413.92$ 409.94$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 5 GHz airMAX® AC Long-Range CPE with InnerFeed® Technology (LBE-5AC-LR)

UBIQUITI 5 GHz airMAX® AC Long-Range CPE with InnerFeed® Technology (LBE-5AC-LR)

MPN: LBE-5AC-LR
Order code: LBE-5AC-LR
Quick code: #1774

High-Gain, Directionl, 2x2 MIMO antenna, 26dBi gain, 802.11ac, 1x Gigabit LAN, Throughput: 450+ Mbps

  In stock >50 pcs
1* 93.48$ 92.60$ 91.73$ 90.85$ 89.98$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera, 3 pack (UVC-G4-PRO-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G4-PRO Camera, 3 pack (UVC-G4-PRO-3)

MPN: UVC-G4-PRO-3
Order code: UVC-G4-PRO-3
Quick code: #1772

Crisp 4K Ultra HD Resolution (3840 x 2160, 24 FPS), 3X Optical Zoom Lens, For indoors or outdoors use (IP67), Sensor OS08A20, 1/1.8", F 4.24-12.66 mm, ƒ/1.53 to ƒ/3.3, Built-in Microphone, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 802.3af/802.3at support (PoE adapter not included)

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 1254.75$ 1242.80$ 1230.85$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI EdgeMAX Universal Rack-mount Kit (ER-RMKIT)

UBIQUITI EdgeMAX Universal Rack-mount Kit (ER-RMKIT)

MPN: ER-RMKIT
Order code: ER-RMKIT
Quick code: #1716

Rack-mount bracket to mount EdgeMAX products in standard 19" racks

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 12.36$ 12.24$ 12.13$ 12.01$ 11.90$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 2x2 MIMO airMAX® ac 5 GHz Sector AP, LiteAP ac with GPS (LAP-GPS)

UBIQUITI 2x2 MIMO airMAX® ac 5 GHz Sector AP, LiteAP ac with GPS (LAP-GPS)

Order code: LAP-GPS
Quick code: #1676

Frequency: 5 GHz, Throughput: 450+ Mbps, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, Management Radio, GPS Sync, 17 dBi Antenna Gain, Vertical + Horicontal Polarization, 90 degrees beamwidth

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 85.87$ 85.07$ 84.26$ 83.46$ 82.66$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITY UniFi 10G 6-Port Switch with 802.3bt PoE++ (US-XG-6POE)

UBIQUITY UniFi 10G 6-Port Switch with 802.3bt PoE++ (US-XG-6POE)

Order code: US-XG-6POE
Quick code: #1675

4x 100/1000 Mbps and 2.5/5/10G RJ45 Ports, 2x 1/10 SFP+ Ports, 4x 802.bt PoE++ Ports, Non-Blocking Throughput: 60 Gbps, Switching Capacity: 120 Gbps, Forwarding Rate: 89.3 Mpps

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 538.75$ 533.66$ 528.58$ 523.50$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 802.11ac Dual-Radio Pro Access Point, 3 Pack (UAP-AC-PRO-3)

UBIQUITI 802.11ac Dual-Radio Pro Access Point, 3 Pack (UAP-AC-PRO-3)

MPN: UAP-AC-PRO-3
Order code: UAP-AC-PRO-3
Quick code: #1672

1750 Mbps AP/Hotspot 2,4/5 GHz, 802.11ac, 2 x Gbit LAN, MIMO 3×3 - indoor, PoE adapters not included

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 358.32$ 354.97$ 351.62$ 348.28$ 344.93$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key GEN2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS)

UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key GEN2 Plus (UCK-G2-PLUS)

MPN: UCK-G2-PLUS
Order code: UCK-G2-PLUS
Quick code: #1665

Hybrid Cloud Key Technology with Integrated Application Server, Fully Integrated, Stand-Alone UniFi® Controller with 1TB HDD, Multi-Site Network Management and IP Video Surveillance, Remote, Private Cloud Access to UniFi SDN and UniFi Protect, 3 GB RAM Memory, 8-Core, 2.0GHz ARM CPU, 32 GB eMMC Memory, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, 802.3af PoE or USB-C powering

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 197.95$ 196.10$ 194.25$ 192.40$ 190.55$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key GEN2 (UCK-G2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Cloud Key GEN2 (UCK-G2)

Order code: UCK-G2
Quick code: #1662

Hybrid Cloud Key Technology with Integrated Application Server, Fully Integrated, Stand-Alone UniFi® Controller, Multi-Site Network Management, Remote, Private Cloud Access to UniFi Network, 2 GB RAM Memory, 8-Core, 2.0GHz ARM CPU, 32 GB eMMC Memory, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, 802.3af PoE or USB-C powering

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 159.13$ 157.64$ 156.16$ 154.67$ 153.18$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 10-Port Gigabit Router with PoE Passthrough and 2 SFP Ports EdgeRouter 12 (ER-12)

UBIQUITI 10-Port Gigabit Router with PoE Passthrough and 2 SFP Ports EdgeRouter 12 (ER-12)

MPN: ER-12
Order code: ER-12
Quick code: #1660

10x Gigabit RJ45 routing ports, 24V PoE input on port 0, 24V PoE passthrough option on port 9, Ports 0-7 can be configured for line-rate Layer 2 switching, 2x Gigabit SFP ports, 3.4 million packets per second for 64-byte packets, 6.8 Gbps for packets 1518 bytes or larger in size, Silent, fanless operation, Compact, durable metal case

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 205.44$ 203.52$ 201.60$ 199.68$ 197.76$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 10-Port (2 SFP) Managed Switch EdgeSwitch 10X (ES-10X)

UBIQUITI 10-Port (2 SFP) Managed Switch EdgeSwitch 10X (ES-10X)

MPN: ES-10X
Order code: ES-10X
Quick code: #1658

8x Gigabit LAN Ports, 2x SFP Ports, Supports PoE Input on Port 1, Software-selectable PoE Passthrough on Port 8, Non-Blocking 10 Gbps Throughput, EdgeSwitch XP Configuration Interface, Tough Full Metal and Rubber Casing

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 95.23$ 94.34$ 93.45$ 92.56$ 91.67$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI 10-Port (2 SFP) PoE Managed Switch EdgeSwitch 10XP (ES-10XP)

UBIQUITI 10-Port (2 SFP) PoE Managed Switch EdgeSwitch 10XP (ES-10XP)

Order code: ES-10XP
Quick code: #1657

8x Gigabit Configurable 24V Passive PoE Ports (15W per Port), 2x SFP Ports, Non-Blocking 10 Gbps Throughput, EdgeSwitch XP Configuration Interface, Tough Full Metal and Rubber Casing

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 107.00$ 106.00$ 105.00$ 104.00$ 103.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI hi-gain 5 GHz reflector dish for PrismStation, IsoStation, 5 pack (U-OMT-Dish-5)

UBIQUITI hi-gain 5 GHz reflector dish for PrismStation, IsoStation, 5 pack (U-OMT-Dish-5)

MPN: U-OMT-Dish-5
Order code: U-OMT-Dish-5
Quick code: #1656

PrismStation / IsoStation / LTU compatible 27dBi hi-gain reflector dish with mounting kit

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 297.46$ 294.68$ 291.90$ 289.12$ 286.34$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 micro, 5 pack (UVC-G3-MICRO-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Video Camera G3 micro, 5 pack (UVC-G3-MICRO-5)

Order code: UVC-G3-MICRO-5
Quick code: #1632

1080p Full HD resolution, 30 FPS, EFL 2.7 mm, ƒ/2.2, Dual-Band Wi-Fi, Mic and Speaker for Two-Way Audio, H.264, Infrared LEDs, Wall/Ceiling/Pole Mount, 24V Passive PoE (AC and instant PoE adapters included)

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 804.54$ 796.95$ 789.36$ 781.77$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX (UVC-G3-F-C)

UBIQUITI Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX (UVC-G3-F-C)

MPN: UVC-G3-F-C
Order code: UVC-G3-F-C
Quick code: #1627

Ubiquiti Recessed ceiling mount accessory for the UVC-G3-FLEX camera

  Out of stock 0 pcs
1* 9.25$ 9.17$ 9.09$ 9.01$ 8.92$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI Dual-Band airMAX® ac IC67 Radio with Dedicated Wi-Fi Management (BulletAC-IP67)

UBIQUITI Dual-Band airMAX® ac IC67 Radio with Dedicated Wi-Fi Management (BulletAC-IP67)

MPN: BulletAC-IP67
Order code: BulletAC-IP67
Quick code: #1624

Covers both 2.4 and 5 GHz bands, covering a wide range of frequency bands that work well for both short and long-distance links, 1x Gigabit Ethernet Port, N-Type Connector, Output Power: 21 dBm, Throughput: 2.4 GHz - up to 160+ Mbps, 5 GHz - up to 300+ Mbps

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 114.50$ 113.43$ 112.36$ 111.29$ 110.22$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP+ port connector (UF-RJ45-10G)

UBIQUITI RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP+ port connector (UF-RJ45-10G)

MPN: UF-RJ45-10G
Order code: UF-RJ45-10G
Quick code: #1621

Supported Media - copper, Connector Type - RJ45, 1 Gbps (Cat 5e) - 100 m, 10 Gbps (Cat 6A) - 30 m

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 60.90$ 60.34$ 59.77$ 59.20$ 58.63$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)