Connectors/Adapters

EXTRALINK LC/PC LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Adapter (EL-LCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

EXTRALINK LC/PC LC/UPC Single-mode Duplex Adapter (EL-LCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-LCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1727

  In stock >50 pcs
1* 0.50$ 0.49$ 0.48$ 0.47$ 0.46$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
EXTRALINK SC/PC SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Adapter (EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT)

EXTRALINK SC/PC SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Adapter (EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SMPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1728

  In stock >100 pcs
1* 0.12$ 0.11$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR(EL-SCAPC-FAST-CONNEC)

EXTRALINK SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR(EL-SCAPC-FAST-CONNEC)

Order code: EL-SCAPC-FAST-CONNEC
Quick code: #1872

SC/APC FAST CONNECTOR

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 1.28$ 1.24$ 1.20$ 1.16$ 1.12$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX BLUE WITHOUT EAR(EL-SCUPC-SX-ADAPT-NE)

EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM SIMPLEX BLUE WITHOUT EAR(EL-SCUPC-SX-ADAPT-NE)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-SX-ADAPT-NE
Quick code: #1889

Used to join two fiber optic patch cables together

  In stock >50 pcs
1* 0.19$ 0.18$ 0.17$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
new
EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM DUPLEX(EL-SCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

EXTRALINK ADAPTER SC/PC SC/UPC SM DUPLEX(EL-SCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT)

Order code: EL-SCUPC-DPLX-ADAPT
Quick code: #1899

SC/PC Duplex

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 0.26$ 0.25$ 0.24$ 0.23$ 0.22$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)