Cables & Connectors

Product class: LAN cables (3)
Showing: 1 - 16 of 16
UBIQUITI TC-CON-GRD connector STP RJ45 Grounded

UBIQUITI TC-CON-GRD connector STP RJ45 Grounded

MPN: TC-GND
Order code: TC-CON-GRD
Quick code: #624

UBIQUITI TOUGHCable RJ45 Connectors with grounding wire

  In stock >100 pcs
1* 0.73$ 0.72$ 0.71$ 0.70$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBNT connector STP RJ45

UBNT connector STP RJ45

MPN: TC-CON
Order code: TC-CON
Quick code: #435

RJ45 Plug Connector for Ubiquiti Tough Cable

  In stock >100 pcs
1* 0.46$ 0.45$ 0.44$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable PRO

Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable PRO

Order code: TC-PRO
Quick code: #417

Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable PRO - New Type Category 5e Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Cable. Sold in 1000ft (304.8m) lengths and 24 AWG.

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 118.77$ 117.66$ 116.55$ 115.44$ 114.33$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti Unifi Indoor Ethernet Cable Category 6

Ubiquiti Unifi Indoor Ethernet Cable Category 6

Order code: UC-C6-CMR
Quick code: #1207

Ubiquiti UC-C6-CMR Unifi Indoor Ethernet Cable, Category 6, Up to 10Gbit Ethernet speed. Sold in 1000ft (304.8m) lengths and 24 AWG.

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 141.24$ 139.92$ 138.60$ 137.28$ 135.96$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable Carrier

Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable Carrier

Order code: TC-Carrier
Quick code: #479

Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable Carrier - Category 5e Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Cable. Sold in 1000ft (304.8m) lengths and 24 AWG

  In stock >10 pcs
1* 157.29$ 155.82$ 154.35$ 152.88$ 151.41$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 100ft, 30m

UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 100ft, 30m

Order code: FC-SM-100
Quick code: #1277

UBIQUITI FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 100ft or 30m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 56.34$ 55.81$ 55.28$ 54.76$ 54.23$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 200ft, 60m

Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 200ft, 60m

Order code: FC-SM-200
Quick code: #1263

UBIQUITI FC-SM-200 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 200ft or 60m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 81.32$ 80.56$ 79.80$ 79.04$ 78.28$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 300ft, 100m

Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Single-Mode (Six-Strand) LC Fiber Cable 300ft, 100m

Order code: FC-SM-300
Quick code: #1264

UBIQUITI FC-SM-300 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable, 300ft or 100m length, Six-Strand, 6 prefabricated LC connectors on each side, Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 111.28$ 110.24$ 109.20$ 108.16$ 107.12$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter (UDC-1)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter (UDC-1)

Order code: UDC-1
Quick code: #1381

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 15.58$ 15.43$ 15.29$ 15.14$ 15.00$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters (UDC-2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters (UDC-2)

Order code: UDC-2
Quick code: #1382

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 19.47$ 19.29$ 19.11$ 18.93$ 18.75$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (UDC-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters (UDC-3)

Order code: UDC-3
Quick code: #1383

SFP+ passive cable for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications

  In stock >20 pcs
1* 23.37$ 23.15$ 22.93$ 22.71$ 22.50$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 0.5 meter (UOC-0.5)

Order code: UOC-0.5
Quick code: #1385

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 4.71$ 4.66$ 4.62$ 4.58$ 4.53$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 1 meter (UOC-1)

Order code: UOC-1
Quick code: #1384

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 5.67$ 5.62$ 5.57$ 5.51$ 5.46$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 2 meters (UOC-2)

Order code: UOC-2
Quick code: #1386

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 6.58$ 6.52$ 6.46$ 6.40$ 6.33$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 3 meters (UOC-3)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 3 meters (UOC-3)

Order code: UOC-3
Quick code: #1387

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock <10 pcs
1* 7.44$ 7.37$ 7.30$ 7.23$ 7.16$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)
UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 5 meter (UOC-5)

UBIQUITI UniFi Fibre Patch Cable, 5 meter (UOC-5)

Order code: UOC-5
Quick code: #1388

Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti's UFiber modules

  In stock 10 pcs
1* 8.24$ 8.16$ 8.09$ 8.01$ 7.93$
2* >0$ >500$ >1000$ >5000$ >10000$
1*: Price, 2*: For orders (total sum)